20 Km - Paracaidista

Posición Categoría Posición General Posición Género Dorsal Nombre Participante Tiempo Oficial Status
1 16 1 17 ANAHI SCARLET ACOSTA SEGURA 00:32:31 Finished
2 21 2 1212 ALEXANDRA JAQUELINE OÑA CHIGUANO 00:33:19 Finished
3 32 3 1102 IRMA GENOVEVA LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ 00:34:43 Finished
4 39 4 1435 GLORIA CATALINA ROBALINO CONTRERAS 00:35:33 Finished
5 41 5 7 GRACE JACQUELINE CHICAIZA LOZADA 00:36:28 Finished
6 44 6 13 MARCELA SOLANGE TOSTON ITURRALDE 00:36:34 Finished
7 45 7 1412 CAREN DEYANEIRA GALLARDO CHACON 00:36:47 Finished
8 55 8 858 MELANY ALYSSON MUÑOZ CHAQUINGA 00:40:14 Finished
9 63 9 1190 CAROLL ALEJANDRA CORONEL MONTENEGRO 00:42:13 Finished
10 76 10 1100 JANINA LIZBETH MARCILLO ZAMBRANO 00:45:47 Finished
11 79 11 863 NATALY ELIZABETH OBANDO PULLOTASIG 00:46:38 Finished
12 81 12 1472 PAOLA ELIZABETH PUNGUIL MEDINA 00:46:48 Finished
13 84 13 16 DANIELA JHOSBEN CASTRO DANIELA 00:47:09 Finished
14 87 14 1 MARIA ALEJANDRA NEVAREZ VILLAMIL 00:48:11 Finished
15 92 15 6 SHYRLEY KAROLINA ORQUERA FLORES 00:50:28 Finished
16 100 16 877 MARIELA ISABEL GALLO JIMENEZ 00:53:34 Finished
17 102 17 12 MAROLIN CAROLINA MAZA CAMACHO 00:53:52 Finished
18 105 18 880 VERONICA YADIRA MORENO ROMERO 00:54:48 Finished
19 113 19 14 DAYANA ESTEFANIA GALLARDO POZO 00:57:50 Finished
20 115 20 15 NADINE ISABELA CONSTANTE ZUÑIGA 00:58:22 Finished
21 119 21 1075 ANA DANIELA NARANJO BUITRON 01:01:11 Finished
22 124 22 10 KELY VIVIANA CELI ZHINGRE 01:05:42 Finished
23 134 23 894 ALEJANDRA ANALIA HERRERA HERRERA 01:38:59 Finished
Posición Categoría Posición General Posición Género Dorsal Nombre Participante Tiempo Oficial Status
1 1 1 747 JEFFERSON SEBASTIAN ESQUIVEL DUQUE 00:27:05 Finished
2 2 2 114 CARLOS EDUARDO ESPINOSA LOPEZ 00:27:05 Finished
3 3 3 47 MARCO ISRAEL CLAUDIO CHACON 00:28:35 Finished
4 4 4 825 VICTOR FABIAN COFRE CAILLAGUA 00:28:37 Finished
5 5 5 1110 DANNY PATRICIO ALONZO LANDETA 00:28:52 Finished
6 6 6 1089 JORGE BOLIVAR ESPINOZA ESPINOSA 00:29:48 Finished
7 7 7 70 JEFFERSON ISRAEL ANGUETA CARRION 00:29:49 Finished
8 8 8 76 MARCO ANTONIO NUÑEZ AMAYA 00:30:01 Finished
9 9 9 766 JHONATAN DARWIN AMAYA TACO 00:30:35 Finished
10 10 10 112 DIEGO JOEL AYMACAÑA ALMACHI 00:30:40 Finished
11 11 11 20 ERICK MARCELO TIRADO IZA 00:30:58 Finished
12 12 12 1098 CHRISTIAN ANDRES GARZON MENDEZ 00:31:17 Finished
13 13 13 1358 RODOLFO ESTEBAN RODRIGUEZ PILAPAÑA 00:31:18 Finished
14 14 14 92 JUAN CARLOS PAEZ RODRIGUEZ 00:32:01 Finished
15 15 15 1193 HUGO ERNESTO IZA TOAPANTA 00:32:31 Finished
16 17 16 113 ROBERTO ACOSTA 00:32:34 Finished
17 18 17 86 JORGE MANUEL GARRIDO ANDRADE 00:32:48 Finished
18 19 18 1197 WILMAN SEGUNDO IZA TOAPANTA 00:33:00 Finished
19 20 19 50 BYRON DAVID PINANGO CHASILUISA 00:33:09 Finished
20 22 20 51 KLEBER ENRIQUE CHALAN MURILLO 00:33:31 Finished
21 23 21 1350 STEVEEN ALEXANDER PASTAZ SIGCHA 00:33:31 Finished
22 24 22 1371 HENRY ALEXANDER ACURIO SALGUERO 00:33:37 Finished
23 25 23 120 BRYAN PAUL OCHOA NASIMBA 00:33:57 Finished
24 26 24 1351 KAREL DAVID AREVALO MACIAS 00:34:01 Finished
25 27 25 100 EDGAR PATRICIO ZURITA RIERA 00:34:21 Finished
26 28 26 1310 EDISON OMAR FLORES YASIG 00:34:24 Finished
27 29 27 1327 LENIN OMAR CHICAIZA MEDINA 00:34:27 Finished
28 30 28 73 PATRICIO RAFAEL ASIMBAYA CUEVA 00:34:29 Finished
29 31 29 1236 JUAN RODRIGO YANQUI HUEBLA 00:34:38 Finished
30 33 30 1449 MARKO ALEJANDRO CEVALLOS RUEDA 00:34:45 Finished
31 34 31 110 JHONNY ALEXANDER CHICAIZA NARVAEZ 00:34:47 Finished
32 35 32 1374 DARWIN RODMEL VILLAVICENCIO URIBE 00:34:51 Finished
33 36 33 1277 CARLOS OMAR CHILLAGANA 00:34:54 Finished
34 37 34 21 ESTEBAN ANDRES TIRADO IZA 00:34:59 Finished
35 38 35 1146 FREDDY MAURICIO TAYUPANDA GUAMAN 00:35:16 Finished
36 40 36 1093 EDWIN GONZALO PEREZ RAMIREZ 00:35:48 Finished
37 42 37 1408 GABRIEL HERNAN ZARATE ZAPATA 00:36:32 Finished
38 43 38 1257 BRYAM ISSAC VALLEJOS CHUQUIRIMA 00:36:34 Finished
39 46 39 853 ANGEL LIONZO JAYA CALVA 00:37:02 Finished
40 47 40 833 JULIO ALFONSO CAJAMARCA YUGCHA 00:37:02 Finished
41 48 41 898 MANUEL HUMBERTO PAEZ PABON 00:37:11 Finished
42 49 42 1355 ANDERSON ISRAEL ANDRADE PAGUAY 00:37:22 Finished
43 50 43 1512 JULIAN ALEXANDER SEMBLANTES SANCHEZ 00:37:34 Finished
44 51 44 75 KEVIN ARIEL NUÑEZ GALARZA 00:37:44 Finished
45 52 45 93 MANUEL DE JESUS PRADO AVILA 00:38:01 Finished
46 53 46 1489 JUAN REMIGIO VILLEGAS JATIVA 00:38:02 Finished
47 54 47 1357 ALEX IVAN LOPEZ ACOSTA 00:40:12 Finished
48 56 48 785 HECTOR HIPOLITO MANRIQUE SANIPATIN 00:40:16 Finished
49 57 49 77 MIGUEL SANTIAGO SOCASI GUALOTUÑA 00:40:40 Finished
50 58 50 1322 ARTURO BENJAMIN VELASCO CARRASCAL 00:40:59 Finished
51 59 51 1137 ELOY PATRICIO SIZA GUACHI 00:41:54 Finished
52 60 52 1379 ULLAURI MARTINEZ RANDIR HELEODORO 00:41:54 Finished
53 61 53 118 KEVIN JOEL ZUMBA CAJAMARCA 00:42:12 Finished
54 62 54 1296 RUDDY XAVIER CRIOLLO SANCHEZ 00:42:13 Finished
55 64 55 1367 ANGEL SEBASTIAN AGUILAR TOLEDO 00:42:21 Finished
56 65 56 108 JUAN SEBASTIAN SALAZAR LUNA 00:42:21 Finished
57 66 57 109 MARK ANDERSON CHUMA TONATO 00:42:22 Finished
58 67 58 52 DIEGO FERNANDO VASQUEZ ROSERO 00:42:48 Finished
59 68 59 1200 CESAR AUGUSTO SANTACRUZ CHANGO 00:43:27 Finished
60 69 60 1261 LUIS ALFONSO JEREZ 00:44:05 Finished
61 70 61 104 ALVARO GONZALO MOYA ROBAYO 00:44:20 Finished
62 71 62 60 JAIME ANTONIO LAIÑO FAJARDO 00:44:35 Finished
63 72 63 1404 OLADYS BRIGGITE AGUIRRE RIVERA 00:44:40 Finished
64 73 64 1347 FABIAN ALEJANDRO JACOME MONTERO 00:44:53 Finished
65 74 65 106 CARLOS ANDRES CORREA RENJIFO 00:44:54 Finished
66 75 66 1205 EDISON MIGUEL SANTACRUZ QUETAMA 00:45:35 Finished
67 77 67 1373 JONATHAN FABRICIO PICO VINUEZA 00:45:49 Finished
68 78 68 1484 ADRIAN RAFAEL SALAZAR MEDINA 00:46:37 Finished
69 80 69 1475 MARCO WLADIMMIR ROSERO ROMERO 00:46:47 Finished
70 82 70 1304 RAUL SANTIAGO CHIGUANO LASSO 00:46:51 Finished
71 83 71 1302 JULIAN SANTIAGO CHIGUANO CAIZA 00:46:51 Finished
72 85 72 1375 WAGNER STEVE ROMAN ORTIZ 00:47:37 Finished
73 86 73 107 BRYAN FERNANDO YANZA CRUZ 00:48:08 Finished
74 88 74 18 LUIS FERNANDO MEJIA SALAZAR 00:48:12 Finished
75 89 75 74 JIMMY ROLANDO CHIRIBOGA BEDOYA 00:49:00 Finished
76 90 76 84 JOSE ARNULFO GUANO MALLIQUINGA 00:50:06 Finished
77 91 77 115 JOSE LIVIO CRIOLLO COLLAHUAZO 00:50:10 Finished
78 93 78 1352 BRUNO RAFAEL PEÑA MAZA 00:50:46 Finished
79 94 79 119 JEAN GERARDO TANQUINA PULLOPAXI 00:51:18 Finished
80 95 80 1388 CARLOS CHICAIZA SALAZAR 00:51:31 Finished
81 96 81 796 MARLON DANIEL CHANGO YAPO 00:51:57 Finished
82 97 82 88 ISMAEL SANTIAGO CHANGO SANGUANO 00:52:17 Finished
83 98 83 56 JOSTYN AQUILES MUÑOZ SANTILLAN 00:52:37 Finished
84 99 84 1333 DANNY FABRICIO ESCUDERO VILEMA 00:53:19 Finished
85 101 85 1152 WASHINGTON ALEXANDER VIERA PILCO 00:53:40 Finished
86 103 86 1505 GARY RENE ORTIZ GARY 00:53:56 Finished
87 104 87 875 JUAN CARLOS GALLO JIMENEZ 00:54:48 Finished
88 106 88 1387 LUIS ARMANDO CHICAIZA SALAZAR 00:55:20 Finished
89 107 89 83 CARLOS FERNANDO VELA CAMPOS 00:55:24 Finished
90 108 90 82 IKER JOSE VELA VEGS 00:55:25 Finished
91 109 91 81 DIEGO FABRICIO LOZADA VELASTEGUI 00:55:26 Finished
92 110 92 1273 LUIS STIVEN AIMACAÑA TARCO 00:55:56 Finished
93 111 93 1282 JAIME ENRIQUE SOPA CAHUANA 00:56:29 Finished
94 112 94 1431 CARLOS EDUARDO VILLAGOMEZ AMBOYA 00:57:46 Finished
95 114 95 1311 LUIS HUMBERTO UGSHA OÑA 00:58:13 Finished
96 116 96 1479 JORGE ERNESTO PARRA YANEZ 00:58:40 Finished
97 117 97 117 HENNRY RODRIGO AGAMA BONILLA 00:59:52 Finished
98 118 98 846 HERNAN RODRIGO AGAMA HUTH 00:59:52 Finished
99 120 99 1108 JOSE EDUARDO RUBIO VARGAS 01:01:13 Finished
100 121 100 746 ESTEBAN DAVID ALMEIDA IBUJES 01:01:23 Finished
101 122 101 19 CARLOS EDUARDO CURIPALLO GUATO 01:02:11 Finished
102 123 102 1323 OSCAR ANDRADE CHALA ORTIZ 01:03:00 Finished
103 125 103 1229 ISRAEL JHONATAN VELASCO JUMBO 01:06:29 Finished
104 126 104 105 JHONN FABRICIO CAIZA PAILLACHO 01:07:18 Finished
105 127 105 1230 ALFREDO GEOVANNY VELASCO NEGRTE 01:09:00 Finished
106 128 106 1380 MARLON ADRIAN YACHIMBA GUACHI 01:09:33 Finished
107 129 107 759 JORGE ISRAEL MICHILENA GORDILLO 01:17:01 Finished
108 130 108 760 JHAIR ISRAEL MICHILENA VIZUETE 01:17:01 Finished
109 131 109 68 JEAN STEVEN ALCOSER 01:17:19 Finished
110 132 110 48 ROBERTO ALEXANDER VILLAVICENCIO SOLANO 01:21:25 Finished
111 133 111 1173 LENIN FERNANDO VELOZ LOPEZ 01:30:26 Finished
112 135 112 59 CARLOS FRANKLIN LATA PILATAXI 01:47:05 Finished
113 136 113 58 LUIS MIGUEL REYES BARROSO 01:47:06 Finished
114 137 114 857 JORGE ENRIQUE SOLANO PASTOR 01:47:52 Finished
115 138 115 91 EDISON JAVIER LATA PILATAXI 01:58:44 Finished
116 139 116 90 LUIS DIEGO CARRILLO PACA 02:01:45 Finished
117 140 117 745 DARWIN PATRICIO ASIMBAYA CHAQUINGA 02:04:17 Finished
118 141 118 1424 DANNY FABRICIO COLCHA CARRILLO 02:36:29 Finished
119 142 119 1293 EDGAR WILFRIDO MAÑAY PILLO 03:06:39 Finished
120 143 120 732 WILMER ALFREDO VIVANCO RUBIO 03:06:42 Finished
121 144 121 1295 DIEGO RODOLFO CHIMBORAZO CADENA 03:17:42 Finished
122 145 122 103 DANIEL ALEXANDRO TOAPANTA CAIZALITIN 03:29:50 Finished
Posición Categoría Posición General Posición Género Dorsal Nombre Participante NombreEquipo Tiempo Oficial Status
1 99 1 1029 Cbop Suatunce Victor K-> FOCA 00:00:00 Finished
1 99 1 1028 Marco Sanchez K-> FOCA 00:00:00 Finished
1 10 1 1030 CRISTIAN TANDALLA K-> FOCA 00:52:06 Finished
1 5 1 1031 GIOVANNY TOAQUIZA K-> FOCA 00:39:40 Finished
Posición Categoría Posición General Posición Género Dorsal Nombre Participante NombreEquipo Tiempo Oficial Status
1 4 1 970 ANIBAL JIMENEZ TEAM JIMCOR 00:37:12 Finished
1 3 1 971 RICARDO HERNAN GUERRA CORONEL TEAM JIMCOR 00:37:11 Finished
1 2 1 969 MARIANGEL JIMENEZ CORONEL TEAM JIMCOR 00:37:11 Finished
1 1 1 968 MARIA JOSE JIMENEZ CORONEL TEAM JIMCOR 00:37:09 Finished
2 9 2 1051 FERNANDO PATRICIO ARCOS MONTENEGRO TAFUR BROTHER 00:45:43 Finished
2 8 2 1049 JUAN ELIAS NOLIVOS TORRES TAFUR BROTHER 00:45:42 Finished
2 7 2 1050 LUIS RODOLFO TOAPANTA DEFAZ TAFUR BROTHER 00:40:25 Finished
2 6 2 1048 JORGE ARTURO VIZCAINO TAFUR BROTHER 00:39:50 Finished

37 Km - Comando

Posición Categoría Posición General Posición Género Dorsal Nombre Participante Tiempo Oficial Status
1 18 1 1092 SHOJANA MARGOTH NUÑEZ RENGEL 01:26:11 Finished
2 68 2 125 MARCIA CRISTINA CRIOLLO AGUILAR 01:38:07 Finished
3 72 3 1419 ANA ISABEL MATABAY SIGCHA 01:39:00 Finished
4 93 4 1285 EVELIN DOLORES ZAMBRANO CHICA 01:46:16 Finished
5 103 5 131 ANDREA GABRIELA OROZCO SANCHEZ 01:49:29 Finished
6 120 6 127 DIANA ESTEFANIA GUEVARA MARIÑO 01:55:05 Finished
7 121 7 822 RITHA GABRIELA CORDOVEZ CEVALLOS 01:55:33 Finished
8 133 8 1184 MARIA FERNANDA RODRIGUEZ ABRIL 01:57:35 Finished
9 147 9 893 KAREN LINEIDA MAYORGA CUEVA 02:02:16 Finished
10 151 10 1340 INGRID DANIELA BEDON PACHACAMA 02:02:38 Finished
11 155 11 1298 CRISTINA MARGARITA LUNA VIERA 02:02:43 Finished
12 159 12 811 ZASKYA PAOLA LOGROÑO HOYOS 02:04:40 Finished
13 163 13 129 LESLY DAYANA CHASILUISA L 02:07:00 Finished
14 166 14 1207 ELSA ELIZABETH SEGOVIA MURILLO 02:09:56 Finished
15 174 15 128 JESSICA FERNANDA PASTOR VARGAS 02:15:51 Finished
16 177 16 122 NATALY ALEXANDRA MAYORGA MINIGUANO 02:17:36 Finished
17 182 17 1150 LORENA ELIZABETH CAYO CHILUISA 02:21:32 Finished
18 185 18 1504 MARIA FERNANDA MORALES GUEVARA 02:24:00 Finished
19 187 19 1130 DALIELA ALEJANDRA SANTAMARIA POZO 02:24:58 Finished
20 197 20 124 PATTY ELIZZA MONTENEGRO CORRALES 02:39:30 Finished
21 199 21 132 DIANA CAROLINA VELASCO MAYORGA 02:40:57 Finished
22 201 22 126 JACQUELINE ALEXANDRA BAYAS REAL 02:54:33 Finished
23 209 23 123 ISABEL PEREZ SANCHEZ 03:19:33 Finished
Posición Categoría Posición General Posición Género Dorsal Nombre Participante Tiempo Oficial Status
1 1 1 1461 OSCAR VINICIO GUALOTUÑA COLLAGUAZO 01:01:55 Finished
2 2 2 268 HECTOR OCTAVIANO PUNGUIL GUATO 01:08:26 Finished
3 3 3 774 CRISTHIAN ANDRES VARGAS CHAQUINGA 01:08:59 Finished
4 4 4 1319 GUSTAVO ALEJANDRO AGUILAR HERRERA 01:10:32 Finished
5 5 5 1318 ROBERT GUSTAVO AGUILAR CABRERA 01:10:32 Finished
6 6 6 1497 JORGE PUCUJI JORGE 01:10:58 Finished
7 7 7 861 JOSE LUIS CHIZPON CUZCO 01:16:28 Finished
8 8 8 1189 KEVIN IVAN DOICELA TIMBILA 01:16:30 Finished
9 9 9 1506 EDISON JAVIER ALOMOTO BARAHONA 01:17:39 Finished
10 10 10 288 DARIO JAVIER COFRE ACUARIO 01:20:05 Finished
11 11 11 1069 ROQUE MOREIRA CEDEÑO 01:20:29 Finished
12 12 12 1062 FAUSTO ANDRES MOREIRA IZURIETA 01:20:31 Finished
13 13 13 273 JOSUE DAVID VILLEGAS VASQUEZ 01:21:19 Finished
14 14 14 1158 MIGUEL ANGEL COLLAGUAZO VARGAS 01:21:21 Finished
15 15 15 1326 ANTHONY JOEL CARRERA GAROFALO 01:21:38 Finished
16 16 16 1168 VICTOR MANUEL QUIMBITA ROCHA 01:24:37 Finished
17 17 17 1094 OSCAR PAUL CHACON CALVACHE 01:26:10 Finished
18 19 18 790 GIOVANNY DAVID VALLEJO CARDENAS 01:26:15 Finished
19 20 19 200 EDISO GUANOLUISA 01:26:28 Finished
20 21 20 1470 WILIAM DAVID ORTIZ TOAPANTA 01:26:28 Finished
21 22 21 1413 SIXTO RENATO GALLARDO TAPIA 01:26:30 Finished
22 23 22 221 VICENTE CONSUELO RAMOS YANES 01:26:45 Finished
23 24 23 1510 EDISON BLADIMIR TIPAN GUACHI 01:26:49 Finished
24 25 24 233 GABRIEL PILAGUANO 01:27:12 Finished
25 26 25 878 VINICIO ALEXANDER SHIGUANO SUNTAXI 01:27:12 Finished
26 27 26 1346 JONATHAN ALEXANDER ARROYO TOAPANTA 01:27:14 Finished
27 28 27 280 LUIS DAVID SIGCHA COMINA 01:27:52 Finished
28 29 28 1123 DIEGO GUERRERO CRUZ 01:28:17 Finished
29 30 29 1139 DIEGO FERNANDO CULQUI HERRERA 01:28:25 Finished
30 31 30 187 GUIDO OSCAR HERRERA YASELGA 01:30:14 Finished
31 32 31 1238 CHRISTIAN FERNANDO CANCHIG CHICOTA 01:30:19 Finished
32 33 32 829 DIEGO FELIPE MAFLA ORTIZ 01:30:41 Finished
33 34 33 227 JOSE FABIAN CARRILLO ROMERO 01:30:53 Finished
34 35 34 185 JEFFERSON REIMUNDO ALVAREZ VIVANCO 01:31:19 Finished
35 36 35 802 MIGUEL GONZALO GUZMAN PAEZ 01:31:20 Finished
36 37 36 202 HUGO CHILUISA 01:32:19 Finished
37 38 37 272 LUIS EDUARDO TENESACA ANDINO 01:32:32 Finished
38 39 38 1058 ADRIAN EDUARDO GALVEZ BECERRA 01:32:52 Finished
39 40 39 815 LENIN FABIAN CARRILLO BUENAÑO 01:33:10 Finished
40 41 40 1213 ERICK JAVIER CESPEDES ALTAMIRANO 01:33:13 Finished
41 42 41 226 JUAN CARLOS ASIMBAYA CHAQUINGA 01:33:16 Finished
42 43 42 1228 ANDY MATEO TOAPANTA IZA 01:34:20 Finished
43 44 43 247 JOSE LUIS PURUNCAJA CHANGO 01:34:37 Finished
44 45 44 1056 JUAN ALEJANDRO AREQUIPA SALAZAR 01:34:37 Finished
45 46 45 819 DIEGO MAURICIO 01:34:40 Finished
46 47 46 183 LENIN ANDRES DE LA CRUZ MORILLO 01:34:56 Finished
47 48 47 1104 FERNANDO MARCELO PILLAJO CARRILLO 01:35:00 Finished
48 49 48 1473 EDWIN MIGUEL BUENAÑO QUISNIA 01:35:05 Finished
49 50 49 186 ANGEL XAVIER CATOTA PINTHSA 01:35:31 Finished
50 51 50 277 LEONEL JOSE DAVILA PORTILLA 01:35:43 Finished
51 52 51 1234 JAIME WLADIMIR MOLINA GONZALES 01:35:45 Finished
52 53 52 1300 ANIBAL EDUARDO TRUJILLO OJEDA 01:35:46 Finished
53 54 53 172 JOSEPH ADRIAN TAIPE ZAPATA 01:35:47 Finished
54 55 54 1244 LUIS ANIBAL CAJAS TIPAN 01:35:49 Finished
55 56 55 1074 MARCO PATRICIO ERAZO ROBLES 01:35:54 Finished
56 57 56 800 EDGAR PATRICIO HERNANDEZ TENELANDA 01:36:07 Finished
57 58 57 264 CARLOS GILDARDO MARIN CARDENAS 01:36:22 Finished
58 59 58 271 JACK FERNANDO SANCHEZ AGUILAR 01:36:30 Finished
59 60 59 256 MARCO ANTONIO OÑA SUNTAXI 01:36:31 Finished
60 61 60 289 MATEO FERNANDO MENDEZ MORALES 01:36:34 Finished
61 62 61 887 JIMMY ARMANDO VELASTEGUI TORRES 01:36:43 Finished
62 63 62 190 DAVID GUILLERMO AGUIRRE ESPINOSA 01:37:03 Finished
63 64 63 1448 GUSTAVO RENAN MONTENEGRO CHICANGO 01:37:09 Finished
64 65 64 281 DANIEL SEBASTIAN CELA TOAQUIZA 01:37:20 Finished
65 66 65 1144 JUAN JAIRO RODRIGUEZ VILLARROEL 01:37:22 Finished
66 67 66 813 ALEXEI STEVEN HOYOS JARAMILLO 01:37:56 Finished
67 69 67 1166 CARLOS OSWALDO FREIRE CAIZAGUANO 01:38:48 Finished
68 70 68 263 OSCAR ESTALIN ALCIVAR PILOZO 01:38:48 Finished
69 71 69 182 CARLOS EFRAIN REMACHE BUNCI 01:38:57 Finished
70 73 70 754 JOSE ORLANDO CALERO RUBIO 01:39:30 Finished
71 74 71 1264 DANIEL ERNESTO VERDUGO PEÑA 01:39:46 Finished
72 75 72 279 VICTOR HUGO CHICAIZA ROMERO 01:39:49 Finished
73 76 73 1289 JAIME ANDRES CAMPAÑA LUNA 01:40:39 Finished
74 77 74 298 CARLOS JOSELITO VIRACOCHA 01:41:01 Finished
75 78 75 1243 EDGAR FABIAN ROMERO ANDRADE 01:41:09 Finished
76 79 76 1410 WILLIAMS PATRICIO SORIA TAPIA 01:41:47 Finished
77 80 77 1227 HERMES JEOVANNY FAJARDO VERDEZOTO 01:41:48 Finished
78 81 78 1288 JOSE RAMIRO UTRERAS AGUIRRE 01:42:00 Finished
79 82 79 181 NELSON BOLIVAR REVELO ARTEAGA 01:43:00 Finished
80 83 80 300 ROBERTO ALEXANDER SORIA TASIPANTA 01:43:08 Finished
81 84 81 867 SEGUNDO SERAFIN LUCERO GAMBOA 01:43:11 Finished
82 85 82 238 HUGO DAVID CARDENAS VELOZ 01:43:51 Finished
83 86 83 156 JOSE RICARDO PAGALO ACALO 01:44:25 Finished
84 87 84 257 LUIS ANIBAL LEMA VIMOS 01:44:37 Finished
85 88 85 821 ADRIAN ALEXANDER SORIA SORIA 01:44:38 Finished
86 89 86 282 JOSE LUIS DOMINGUEZ MONTALVO 01:45:13 Finished
87 90 87 248 OSCAR DARWIN SAAVEDRA PAREDES 01:45:15 Finished
88 91 88 218 ARNALDO EFRAIN EGUEZ 01:45:21 Finished
89 92 89 249 WILMER BENITO ALMACHE QUINATOA 01:45:41 Finished
90 94 90 258 LUIS HUMBERTO VARGAS PICO 01:47:03 Finished
91 95 91 276 ANDRIK VINICIO IZA ESPIN 01:47:40 Finished
92 96 92 234 FERNANDO SEBASTIAN GUALLICHICO VICENTE 01:47:40 Finished
93 97 93 232 ANGEL RICARDO REMACHE CRUZ 01:47:55 Finished
94 98 94 1481 PABLO VINICIO GUEVARA GUSQUI 01:48:25 Finished
95 99 95 1324 PABLO ANTHONY CASTILLO PUJOTA 01:48:53 Finished
96 100 96 1359 RONNY XAVIER ACOSTA RAMON 01:48:53 Finished
97 101 97 1315 EDWIN PATRICIO CAÑIZARES CISNEROS 01:49:22 Finished
98 102 98 222 JUAN ESTEBAN VALLEJO AGUIRRE 01:49:24 Finished
99 104 99 260 DIEGO NEGRETE 01:49:52 Finished
100 105 100 1364 SANTIAGO YUQUILEMA 01:50:00 Finished
101 106 101 1083 RONALD ANDRES LOPEZ MENA 01:50:10 Finished
102 107 102 175 ANDERSON JOEL GUZMAN TIPANGUANO 01:50:39 Finished
103 108 103 1454 PEDRO CIRO SANDOVAL TROMPETERO 01:50:53 Finished
104 109 104 1284 KEVIN SEBASTIAN FIERO MESIAS 01:51:12 Finished
105 110 105 1361 ARIEL SEBASTIAN SOSA DONOSO 01:51:25 Finished
106 111 106 1216 RAUL EDUARDO CABEZAS CHUIZA 01:51:49 Finished
107 112 107 194 AMILCAR RENAN FUENTES GAON 01:52:47 Finished
108 113 108 1268 EDWIN DARIO NAVARRETE RUANO 01:54:06 Finished
109 114 109 284 ANTHONY ELIECER OROZCO BUNSHI 01:54:06 Finished
110 115 110 792 MANUEL ALEJANDRO VILLARREAL CHAUCA 01:54:12 Finished
111 116 111 1488 HERNAN PATRICIO VILLAFUERTE VILLALBA 01:54:27 Finished
112 117 112 246 JOSE RUBEN CAMPOVERDE RAMIREZ 01:54:40 Finished
113 118 113 1178 CRISTIAN PATRICIO TUTASIG ESPIN 01:54:52 Finished
114 119 114 1389 HENRY ALEXANDER MALDONADO SARANGO 01:54:54 Finished
115 122 115 1085 LUIS MOSCOSO 01:55:45 Finished
116 123 116 259 EDWIN CASTRO PERALVO 01:55:46 Finished
117 124 117 294 PABLO DAVID SALINAS VASCONES 01:55:55 Finished
118 125 118 211 GUILLERMO ALFONSO MONTIEL ZULETA 01:56:05 Finished
119 126 119 827 GONZALO EDUARDO GUTIERREZ CUNALATA 01:56:25 Finished
120 127 120 1249 VICTOR MANUEL TAPIA HEREDIA 01:56:36 Finished
121 128 121 179 WILLIAM ESTALIN ACOSTA MARTINEZ 01:56:45 Finished
122 129 122 735 ALVARO RAMIREZ VILCACUNDO 01:56:51 Finished
123 130 123 1256 ADRIAN GABRIEL SIGUENZA GUAMANZARA 01:57:14 Finished
124 131 124 1403 NELSON VICENTE SORIA TPAN 01:57:17 Finished
125 132 125 791 GIOVANNY FERNANDO VALLEJO ALMAGRO 01:57:31 Finished
126 134 126 1307 WILSON MANUEL MARTINEZ MUÑOZ 01:57:49 Finished
127 135 127 1476 BYRON WLADIMIR BENITEZ NAULA 01:57:52 Finished
128 136 128 868 HECTOR MARCELO LUCERO GAMBOA 01:58:48 Finished
129 137 129 1087 PABLO NUÑEZ 01:59:49 Finished
130 138 130 1354 LUIS SEBASTIAN ARCOS ARAUJO 02:00:25 Finished
131 139 131 287 DAVID ISRAEL GALLO SANCHEZ 02:00:30 Finished
132 140 132 1248 VICTOR HUGO TAPIA ALARCON 02:00:42 Finished
133 141 133 1291 JULIO HERNAN CASTRO NUÑEZ 02:00:44 Finished
134 142 134 189 PAUL ESTALIN YASELGA VALENZUELA 02:01:18 Finished
135 143 135 1436 JOSE GABRIEL ALVEAR ROSAS 02:01:34 Finished
136 144 136 1305 JUAN CARLOS CARRION KAROLYS 02:01:42 Finished
137 145 137 283 BOLIVAR FERNANDO GUALA TAIPE 02:01:50 Finished
138 146 138 1485 CARLOS MARCELO SORIA TIPAN 02:01:51 Finished
139 148 139 818 VICTOR MAURICIO CENTENO CAMPOS 02:02:22 Finished
140 149 140 1317 OSWALDO ANTONIO BARRETO TAMAY 02:02:35 Finished
141 150 141 275 JOSE ANDRES NUÑEZ RODRIGUEZ 02:02:38 Finished
142 152 142 891 DANIEL SEBASTIAN CARRION RAMOS 02:02:39 Finished
143 153 143 1337 JORDAN DANIEL BORJA BORJA 02:02:42 Finished
144 154 144 292 JOSUE RAFAEL NAVARRETE PIEDRA 02:02:43 Finished
145 156 145 299 ANGEL ARTURO PAREDES MATEUS 02:02:54 Finished
146 157 146 286 RICARDO OCTAVIO URBINA CEPEDA 02:02:55 Finished
147 158 147 1451 JUAN DIEGO CEVALLOS BUSTAMANTE 02:04:37 Finished
148 160 148 1463 EDY PATRICIO FERNANDEZ 02:04:59 Finished
149 161 149 278 AGUSTO HOYOS JARAMILLO 02:06:03 Finished
150 162 150 775 WILSON GUSTAVO CARRASCO MEDINA 02:06:35 Finished
151 164 151 1420 EDGAR DANIEL MERA MERA 02:07:12 Finished
152 165 152 188 PABLO JOEL RIOS COLLAGUAZO 02:07:31 Finished
153 167 153 1232 GUILINDRO ARREAGA MILTON DAVID 02:11:48 Finished
154 168 154 1135 MARCO ALVARO MALES MONTA 02:12:09 Finished
155 169 155 261 JOSE IGNACIO NICOLALDE VACA 02:12:54 Finished
156 170 156 192 SEGUNDO ANGEL SILLO LEMA 02:13:47 Finished
157 171 157 301 ANTHONY SEBASTIAN ORBEA CATOTA 02:15:32 Finished
158 172 158 1376 EMILIO JOSUE ACOSTA DUQUE 02:15:50 Finished
159 173 159 291 LEONARDO PEREZ 02:15:51 Finished
160 175 160 1211 KLEVER JAVIER CESPEDES ALVARADO 02:16:53 Finished
161 176 161 812 TELMO GUSTAVO HOYOS JARAMILLO 02:17:31 Finished
162 178 162 201 MILTON OSWALDO PLAZARTE ARIAS 02:19:02 Finished
163 179 163 274 JONATHAN ANIBAL GUTIERREZ VALVERDE 02:19:27 Finished
164 180 164 253 MARCO ANTONIO SANTAMARIA SILVA 02:19:46 Finished
165 181 165 1332 JOSE DAVID CALDERONVASQUEZ 02:20:50 Finished
166 183 166 1450 RICARDO DAVID COYAGO REMACHE 02:22:04 Finished
167 184 167 213 RAUL GONZALO PLAZARTE ARIAS 02:22:22 Finished
168 186 168 1070 CRISTIAN DAMIAN VELA TORRES 02:24:30 Finished
169 188 169 203 LUIS REMACHE BARAHONA 02:26:15 Finished
170 189 170 1252 JORGE EDUARDO JADAN RODRIGUEZ 02:26:28 Finished
171 190 171 1507 CARLOS IVAN ENDARA ERAZO 02:26:31 Finished
172 191 172 262 FIDEL ARNANDO CAZARES RODRIGUEZ 02:29:12 Finished
173 192 173 235 JUAN CARLOS IBARRA SARMIENTO 02:29:21 Finished
174 193 174 1170 SALVADOR RAMIRO MENDEZ POZO 02:29:26 Finished
175 194 175 1081 SANTIAGO XAVIER GRANDA LOPEZ 02:38:06 Finished
176 195 176 1078 VICENTE PAUL GUZMAN GALLARDO 02:39:21 Finished
177 196 177 1128 MAURICIO GEOVANNY ROSALES MEDINA 02:39:26 Finished
178 198 178 180 JAIME GUSTAVO MAYORGA ACOSTA 02:40:56 Finished
179 200 179 1124 EDUARDO EFRAIN CADENA ARELLANO 02:51:16 Finished
180 202 180 204 JUAN CARLOS REMACHE PLAZARTE 02:56:48 Finished
181 203 181 173 GALO RODRIGO CUCHIPARTE ANTE 02:58:30 Finished
182 204 182 133 MATEO CUCHIPARTE VERA 02:58:32 Finished
183 205 183 228 RICARDO XAVIER AREVALO GARCIA 03:00:16 Finished
184 206 184 1194 SEGUNDO VICENTE LANCHIMBA TONTA 03:16:19 Finished
185 207 185 176 DANNY FABRICIO FRIAS ACOSTA 03:17:25 Finished
186 208 186 285 PABLO SEGUNDO MOYA OBANDO 03:18:38 Finished
187 210 187 1511 SEGUNDO JORGE MARIÑO CARANQUI 03:19:43 Finished
188 211 188 1096 JUAN JOSE CAGUANO OLMOS 03:22:27 Finished
189 212 189 1060 WILLIAN SANTIAGO EGUEZ ESPINOZA 03:25:28 Finished
190 213 190 1177 EDISON FABIAN VALLADARES CALVACHE 03:26:35 Finished
191 214 191 756 MENESES BAEZ ANDY OMAR 03:32:10 Finished
192 215 192 225 JONATAN JOEL CASTILLO HERRERA 03:32:40 Finished
193 216 193 1059 CARLOS EDUARDO PAREDES LASCANO 03:40:27 Finished
194 217 194 1162 MILTON ROBERTO GUANOLUISA VACA 03:42:40 Finished
195 218 195 184 OSCAR MAURICIO TIXILEMA ALMENDARIZ 03:43:12 Finished
196 219 196 1217 JAIME RICARDO VENEGAS SAMPEDRO 03:46:12 Finished
197 220 197 212 EDGAR MARCELO OBANDO CALDERON 03:48:47 Finished
198 221 198 193 MARIO EFRAIN MENDEZ TORRES 03:56:11 Finished
199 222 199 1105 FREDY HERNAN TIPAZ OBANDO 04:01:21 Finished
Posición Categoría Posición General Posición Género Dorsal Nombre Participante NombreEquipo Tiempo Oficial Status
1 3 3 1023 CESAR ALFONSO GAIBOR MENDOZA ESCUELA DE SELVA 01:13:24 Finished
1 4 4 1022 DARWIN EDUARDO GAIBOR MENDOZA ESCUELA DE SELVA 01:13:24 Finished
1 1 1 1020 EDWIN FABRICIO CUZCO ESPINOSA ESCUELA DE SELVA 01:13:23 Finished
1 2 2 1021 PATRICIO DAVILA FACTOS LOPEZ ESCUELA DE SELVA 01:13:23 Finished
Posición Categoría Posición General Posición Género Dorsal Nombre Participante NombreEquipo Tiempo Oficial Status
1 16 16 900 BRAYAN ANDRES MAZON SANCHEZ TEAM MOUNTAIN BIKE SANTO DOMINGO 01:28:51 Finished
1 15 15 903 WILLIAMS FERNANDO ZURITA LAPO TEAM MOUNTAIN BIKE SANTO DOMINGO 01:28:50 Finished
1 10 10 901 BYRON EDISON BENITEZ ANGUETA TEAM MOUNTAIN BIKE SANTO DOMINGO 01:26:29 Finished
1 9 9 902 EDUARDO MIRANDA TEAM MOUNTAIN BIKE SANTO DOMINGO 01:26:28 Finished
2 40 40 978 HENRY CHICAIZA HENBEL 02:12:08 Finished
2 39 39 977 DIEGO CHIMARRO HENBEL 02:12:08 Finished
2 37 37 979 BELINDA CLAVIJO HENBEL 02:12:07 Finished
2 38 38 976 KARLA CHILIG HENBEL 02:12:07 Finished
3 43 43 984 MAYRA TOAPANTA RUTERI@S 02:18:00 Finished
3 41 41 986 MAYRA TOAPANTA RUTERI@S 02:12:11 Finished
3 36 36 985 JIMMY COLLAGUAZO RUTERI@S 02:06:20 Finished
3 35 35 987 CYNTHIA YANCHAPAXI RUTERI@S 01:57:00 Finished
Posición Categoría Posición General Posición Género Dorsal Nombre Participante NombreEquipo Tiempo Oficial Status
1 8 8 1039 JAIRO AREQUIPA TEAM AREYAN 01:21:31 Finished
1 7 7 1036 DIEGO AREQUIPA TEAM AREYAN 01:21:31 Finished
1 6 6 1038 EDUARDO AREQUIPA TEAM AREYAN 01:21:30 Finished
1 5 5 1037 ANDRES CEDEÑO TEAM AREYAN 01:21:30 Finished
2 14 14 1026 HENRY MANOLO CUSSI CAJAS TEAM COT 01:27:12 Finished
2 12 12 1025 HECTOR STALIN PERUGACHI GUERRA TEAM COT 01:27:12 Finished
2 13 13 1027 CARLOS VINICIO ANDRADE MALDONADO TEAM COT 01:27:12 Finished
2 11 11 1024 FRANKLIN FABIAN PICO MEDINA TEAM COT 01:27:12 Finished
3 20 20 974 GALO ROMERO CARRERA LEON CMC CONOCOTO 01:34:20 Finished
3 18 18 975 EDISON RUBEN SALGADO SERRANO CMC CONOCOTO 01:34:10 Finished
3 19 19 973 EDWIN VINICIO CARDENAS VARGAS CMC CONOCOTO 01:34:14 Finished
3 17 17 972 FERNANDO TOBAR ROSERO CMC CONOCOTO 01:33:58 Finished
4 28 28 1054 MARIO SILVA GUERRA ER.MA.LO. 01:42:35 Finished
4 22 22 1053 ALONSO ESPINOZA ROMERO ER.MA.LO. 01:37:20 Finished
4 23 23 1052 ERNESTO GONZALEZ VILLAREAL ER.MA.LO. 01:38:14 Finished
4 21 21 1055 MARCELO GONZALEZ VILLARREAL ER.MA.LO. 01:37:07 Finished
5 30 30 1384 IVAN RODRIGUEZ VAZCONEZ HURTADO TEAM MOVILIZACION 01:56:28 Finished
5 31 31 1385 MANUEL EDUARDO DAVILA CAICEDO TEAM MOVILIZACION 01:56:28 Finished
5 29 29 1386 HENRY SANTIAGO DELGADO SALVADOR TEAM MOVILIZACION 01:56:27 Finished
5 27 27 1057 EDUARDO VINICIO GALVEZ GALVEZ TEAM MOVILIZACION 01:40:40 Finished
6 46 46 983 DAVID SILVA RUTERIT@S 1 02:25:04 Finished
6 45 45 981 MARCO JIMENEZ RUTERIT@S 1 02:25:04 Finished
6 44 44 982 NIEVES COLLAGUAZO RUTERIT@S 1 02:25:04 Finished
6 42 42 980 ROSARIO BARREIRO RUTERIT@S 1 02:17:59 Finished
7 26 26 1043 FREDDY HERNAN PADILLA MIGUELINOS+50 01:39:07 Finished
7 24 24 1041 LUIS RICARDO CAJIAO MIGUELINOS+50 01:39:06 Finished
7 25 25 1042 LUIS FELIPE OLMEDO MIGUELINOS+50 01:39:07 Finished
8 34 34 956 LUIS DANIEL GUANO PILCO A TU RITMO RIDER GUARANDA 01:56:39 Finished
8 32 32 959 GUILLERMO PALIZ A TU RITMO RIDER GUARANDA 01:56:38 Finished
8 33 33 957 RICHARD SAMUEL GUANO PILCO A TU RITMO RIDER GUARANDA 01:56:38 Finished

58 Km - Fuerzas Especiales

Posición Categoría Posición General Posición Género Dorsal Nombre Participante Tiempo Oficial Status
1 12 1 311 VERONICA GEOCONDA TERAN BALAREZO 02:15:06 Finished
2 44 2 302 JOSSELYN ANDREA SUAREZ MUÑOZ 02:38:29 Finished
3 92 3 1508 NATHALIE SOLEDAD VELASCO BEDOYA 02:56:55 Finished
4 93 4 1145 WILMA HIDALGO SAMANIEGO 02:56:56 Finished
5 105 5 303 SUSANA PAULINA VALLADARES CALVACHE 03:03:43 Finished
6 110 6 1129 JECSY TATIANA SOLARTE PAGALOS 03:05:08 Finished
7 115 7 315 ADRIANA MONSERRAT POLO SILVA 03:07:28 Finished
8 137 8 845 JHOJANA CONSUELO SALTOS COLOMA 03:15:17 Finished
9 143 9 1272 JOHANNA ELIZABETH ORTIZ GOMEZ 03:16:29 Finished
10 152 10 308 LISSETTE MONSERRATHE ASTUDILLO CORTEZ 03:18:59 Finished
11 186 11 1171 LIDIA JIMENA POZO MITEZ 03:31:10 Finished
12 194 12 314 PAOLA ESTHEFANIA BONILLA ORDOÑEZ 03:36:57 Finished
13 231 13 307 JOHANNA TAPIA BONILLA 03:46:52 Finished
14 238 14 305 PAOLA JANETH SUAREZ MANRIQUE 03:53:43 Finished
15 242 15 733 DOMINIQUE NICOLE REINA JACOME 03:57:04 Finished
16 243 16 312 MYRIAM SOLEDAD SOPALO PUJOTA 03:58:33 Finished
17 257 17 862 MARCO SEBASTIAN RODRIGUEZ POZO 04:07:05 Finished
18 264 18 869 DANIELA MILAY RIGCHA LEMA 04:12:39 Finished
19 273 19 806 CARMEN EMILIA CEVALLOS VILLALBA 04:21:49 Finished
20 274 20 1203 JENNIFER CRISTINA ALQUINGA CUMBAL 04:22:39 Finished
21 283 21 782 ANA ISABEL HERAS ORTIZ 04:51:58 Finished
Posición Categoría Posición General Posición Género Dorsal Nombre Participante Tiempo Oficial Status
1 1 1 516 EDWIN ADRIAN ALMEIDA 01:56:26 Finished
2 2 2 1095 JOSE ANTONIO SANTAMARIA PUENTE 02:00:55 Finished
3 3 3 1007 MARTINEZ ESPINOZA JULIO 02:02:03 Finished
4 4 4 547 JUAN CARLOS MANTILLA ALVEAR 02:02:03 Finished
5 5 5 1468 JHONATAN DENIS NARANJO GUALAN 02:04:32 Finished
6 6 6 1423 BORIS RAMIRO FARINANGO MORALES 02:04:59 Finished
7 7 7 589 JIMMY ROLANDO PUNARGOTE BARBERAN 02:10:10 Finished
8 8 8 1495 GUSTAVO XAVIER MUÑOZ BALDEON 02:10:13 Finished
9 9 9 625 DENNIS GABRIEL RIERA MOSQUERA 02:11:28 Finished
10 10 10 1250 FELIPE ISRAEL OBANDO POZO 02:12:30 Finished
11 11 11 787 ANGEL WILFRIDO SARANGO CERDA 02:12:33 Finished
12 13 12 1402 JUAN FRANCISCO CAIZA TIPANLUISA 02:15:32 Finished
13 14 13 1103 MARCO VINICIO BENITEZ CASTILLO 02:16:53 Finished
14 15 14 614 EDUARDO ZURITA 02:16:55 Finished
15 16 15 573 DAVID SANTIAGO ORDOÑEZ CALDERON 02:18:33 Finished
16 17 16 1418 JULIAN ALBERTO ANAMA HERNANDEZ 02:18:33 Finished
17 18 17 1101 ALBERTO JEFERSON GARCIA CALLE 02:18:44 Finished
18 19 18 514 NELSON FERNANDO VEGA MOREJON 02:19:47 Finished
19 20 19 1131 VICTOR HUGO BALDEON CISNEROS 02:22:25 Finished
20 21 20 1091 CRISTIAN PATRICIO TOAPANTA ESTRADA 02:23:34 Finished
21 22 21 1004 MONTAÑO LUNA DANIEL 02:24:41 Finished
22 23 22 644 HECTOR LEONARDO CHICAIZA CRIOLLO 02:24:43 Finished
23 24 23 526 DENNIS ROLANDO JIMENEZ GOMEZ 02:25:09 Finished
24 25 24 1097 ALEXANDER RAFAEL MASAPANTA CHICAIZA 02:27:23 Finished
25 26 25 1394 DAVID ANDRES PONCE GUERRERO 02:27:24 Finished
26 27 26 650 RENE GERMANICO CHASI VILLEGAS 02:27:41 Finished
27 28 27 794 FREDDY LEONARDO AYALA PLAZARTE 02:28:21 Finished
28 29 28 1294 CESAR DANIEL SUAREZ SUQUILLO 02:29:06 Finished
29 30 29 872 ALEXIS ANANGONO 02:30:23 Finished
30 31 30 1251 CHISTIAN ROLANDO PLASENSIA MEJIA 02:31:46 Finished
31 32 31 1202 JANIO DAVID VELASTEGUI SIGCHA 02:32:20 Finished
32 33 32 532 HERNAN MARCELO TAPIA CHASIPANTA 02:32:30 Finished
33 34 33 722 GUIDO MORA 02:32:50 Finished
34 35 34 613 NELSON RUBEN LASLUISA PILATASIG 02:32:51 Finished
35 36 35 1349 RONY DANIEL SIGCHA CHAMORRO 02:33:37 Finished
36 37 36 663 SANTIAGO DAVID MORILLO SANCHEZ 02:34:49 Finished
37 38 37 755 MELECIO ALBION MENESES AGUILAR 02:34:51 Finished
38 39 38 1079 BYRON DAVID GONZALES ZUMARRAGA 02:34:58 Finished
39 40 39 1163 CARLOS LENIN VIRACOCHA CORREA 02:36:03 Finished
40 41 40 558 JOSE AGUSTIN DOTA POMA 02:37:53 Finished
41 42 41 522 GUILLERMO JAVIER CUASPUD FLORES 02:37:57 Finished
42 43 42 485 PABLO FERNANDO SUAREZ MUÑOZ 02:38:14 Finished
43 45 43 897 JHON DARIO ARCOS POMA 02:39:26 Finished
44 46 44 1486 FREDDY JEOVANNY CORDOVA TANICUCHI 02:39:27 Finished
45 47 45 531 GONZALO SINAELIN PINTO 02:39:52 Finished
46 48 46 1099 MAURICIO FLORES BUITRON 02:40:11 Finished
47 49 47 1192 HOLGUER ROMULO MORALES SALAS 02:40:13 Finished
48 50 48 848 EDISON JAVIER SIZA GUACHI 02:41:08 Finished
49 51 49 1201 ALEX BRYAN ZURITA SANCHO 02:41:08 Finished
50 52 50 599 ANGEL ALCIDES PONCE ARMIJOS 02:42:15 Finished
51 53 51 583 RUBEN DARIO MORALES CORAL 02:44:20 Finished
52 54 52 1235 EDDY SANTIAGO VARGAS VARGAS 02:45:12 Finished
53 55 53 335 CARLOS JAVIER ANGAMARCA LIMAICO 02:45:50 Finished
54 56 54 662 DIEGO GABRIEL CALAPI MUYULEMA 02:45:52 Finished
55 57 55 1215 NESTOR EDMUNDO PILATASIG PULLOQUINGA 02:46:16 Finished
56 58 56 1149 WILLIAM COMASISIN 02:46:24 Finished
57 59 57 591 WILSON FERNANDO AYALA PLAZARTE 02:46:45 Finished
58 60 58 1142 JONNY VICENTE MEDINA JIMENEZ 02:46:51 Finished
59 61 59 1415 CARLOS DANIEL ESPIN VACA 02:47:52 Finished
60 62 60 659 FRANKLIN VINICIO PICHUCHO MOLINA 02:48:07 Finished
61 63 61 1154 JHONY XAVIER FUENTES QUILLUPANGUI 02:48:51 Finished
62 64 62 457 PETRONIO EFRAIN SEGARRA CORDOVA 02:48:55 Finished
63 65 63 778 PATRICIO XAVIER ROMERO ALVAREZ 02:48:56 Finished
64 66 64 1407 HERNAN FRANCISCO PEÑARRETA GAONA 02:49:03 Finished
65 67 65 495 JUAN CARLOS IMBAQUINGO PAMBAQUISHPE 02:49:11 Finished
66 68 66 1239 JEFFREY NORTON FUELTALA GUANGA 02:50:07 Finished
67 69 67 487 FELIX FERNANDO CARDENAS TIPANTA 02:50:29 Finished
68 70 68 1182 RUBEN ISMAEL NARANJO GALLARDO 02:51:00 Finished
69 71 69 623 FRANKLIN ZAPATA 02:51:01 Finished
70 72 70 1076 WASHINGTON MARCELO MARROQUIN PATIÑO 02:51:09 Finished
71 73 71 1301 HUGO MARCELO GUACHI PULLUPAXI 02:51:26 Finished
72 74 72 1398 MARITZA CAROLINA HERRERA CADENA 02:51:36 Finished
73 75 73 1399 NESTOR ANDRES GUZMAN PASQUEL 02:51:36 Finished
74 76 74 559 DANY ISMAEL TAIPE PANCHI 02:52:08 Finished
75 77 75 1121 JACINTO ERIBERTO CAZAR BARRIONUEVO 02:52:09 Finished
76 78 76 772 HECTOR FABIAN ORTEGA CASTILLO 02:52:12 Finished
77 79 77 577 OSCAR RODRIGO ENRIQUEZ COLLAGUAZO 02:52:19 Finished
78 80 78 452 FERNANDO ISRAEL MERECI ABAD 02:52:50 Finished
79 81 79 1214 WILIAN CHANALUISA 02:52:53 Finished
80 82 80 777 GUSTAVO ADOLFO BORJA PERUGACHI 02:52:57 Finished
81 83 81 1405 MARCO JAVIER AGUIRRE IGUAMBI 02:53:23 Finished
82 84 82 1210 RAMIRO TARAPUES GARCIA 02:54:35 Finished
83 85 83 493 DANIEL FERNANDO SANTILLAN HARO 02:54:37 Finished
84 86 84 317 JUAN PABLO TIPAN ANELOA 02:54:57 Finished
85 87 85 643 MIGUEL ANGEL GALLEGO GONZALEZ 02:55:42 Finished
86 88 86 1266 SANTIAGO FERNANDO RAMIREZ BARROSO 02:55:46 Finished
87 89 87 615 JORGE RAMIRO NARVAEZ VICENTE 02:56:17 Finished
88 90 88 612 ANGEL JAVIER ESCOBAR MOREJON 02:56:34 Finished
89 91 89 795 ANDRES ELIECER TORRES TOLEDO 02:56:53 Finished
90 94 90 1259 MIGUEL ANGEL DAQUILEMA LUSSO 02:57:14 Finished
91 95 91 1265 CARLOS RENE RIVERA SANCHEZ 02:58:55 Finished
92 96 92 579 EDWIN BLADIMIR GUERRERO BUITRON 02:59:11 Finished
93 97 93 492 LUIS FRANCISCO CANTUÑA CRUZ 02:59:58 Finished
94 98 94 882 KELVIN MOISES SANDOYA ESPINOZA 02:59:59 Finished
95 99 95 788 EDISON FRANK VIÑAN PAUCAR 03:00:26 Finished
96 100 96 1247 FRANKLIN ORLANDO CAJAMARCA CHICAIZA 03:01:18 Finished
97 101 97 1151 WILSON DANIEL SANGUNA SIMBAÑA 03:01:58 Finished
98 102 98 515 GUILLERMO CAJAMARCA PEÑARANDA 03:03:34 Finished
99 103 99 597 OSCAR LEONEL ARCE MARTINEZ 03:03:39 Finished
100 104 100 671 MARCELO EDUARDO TERAN MOLINA 03:03:42 Finished
101 106 101 494 DANIEL STALIN CALVA ACARO 03:03:51 Finished
102 107 102 563 MILTON RODRIGO GUAMAN MOROCHO 03:04:01 Finished
103 108 103 681 MILTON MEDARDO LAGLA TAIPE 03:04:08 Finished
104 109 104 685 ANGEL MEDARDO PUNINA TOAPANTA 03:04:23 Finished
105 111 105 1125 CARLOS HUMBERTO BRAVO POLO 03:06:23 Finished
106 112 106 507 EDUARDO BENJAMIN PILATASIG PILATASIG 03:06:29 Finished
107 113 107 1086 STEVEEN GEOVANNY JAMI RODRIGUEZ 03:06:37 Finished
108 114 108 716 DARWIN ENRIQUE ERAZO VINUEZA 03:07:25 Finished
109 116 109 715 CRISTHIAN ISRRAEL VELASCO GOMEZ 03:07:46 Finished
110 117 110 664 EDGAR PAUL CALI CUASPUD 03:08:25 Finished
111 118 111 1455 CARLOS ISRAEL NIVELO CALLE 03:08:51 Finished
112 119 112 1283 MARLON OMAR CAMPUES ULCUANGO 03:09:04 Finished
113 120 113 718 MANUEL ALEJANDRO BAJAÑA PATIÑO 03:09:04 Finished
114 121 114 719 DENNYS OSWAL TORRES PILLAJO 03:09:04 Finished
115 122 115 1378 TOAPANTA CHICAIZA DANNY JOEL 03:09:40 Finished
116 123 116 801 MARCO FERNANDO YANCHALIQUIN PAJUÑA 03:09:40 Finished
117 124 117 450 VICTOR HUGO MOREIRA PEREZ 03:11:51 Finished
118 125 118 357 JOSE GERMAN SANDOVAL LLERENA 03:11:57 Finished
119 126 119 578 HOLGER ZENON GUERRERO BUITRON 03:12:01 Finished
120 127 120 1255 WILMER FERNANDO SANGO PEÑA 03:12:06 Finished
121 128 121 1464 NELSON OSWALDO PALMA VALLEJO 03:13:02 Finished
122 129 122 883 VICTOR GONZALO QUIÑA GOMEZ 03:13:03 Finished
123 130 123 565 JORGE SANTIAGO ROMERO CEDEÑO 03:13:07 Finished
124 131 124 1469 JOSE BENJAMIN DIAZ BARRE 03:13:51 Finished
125 132 125 814 EDISSON FABIAN YUCAILLA INCA 03:13:54 Finished
126 133 126 670 LEONARDO SIMBAÑA QUINATOA 03:14:14 Finished
127 134 127 865 ERICK STEVEN BAUTISTA TIGUA 03:14:52 Finished
128 135 128 1117 LUIS ORLANDO CHICAIZA SALAZAR 03:14:56 Finished
129 136 129 758 CRISTIAN EDISSON RUANO CUASQUER 03:15:11 Finished
130 138 130 1447 MARCO RAMIRO NAVAS ALCIVAR 03:15:17 Finished
131 139 131 529 SERGIO OSWALDO MONTEROS YEPEZ 03:15:31 Finished
132 140 132 654 CARLOS ERNESTO TOAPANTA TRONCOSO 03:15:46 Finished
133 141 133 713 CRISTHIAN ISIDRO ROMERO VALVERDE 03:16:06 Finished
134 142 134 1183 DAVID OCTAVIO URBANO MENA 03:16:20 Finished
135 144 135 1314 GALO GERMAN ALCOCER TOAPANTA 03:16:40 Finished
136 145 136 1428 HECTOR OSWALDO FLORES HEREDIA 03:16:47 Finished
137 146 137 675 ROBINSON ALBERTO BANDA SANCHEZ 03:16:54 Finished
138 147 138 1088 GEOVANNY RODRIGO JAMI GUZMAN 03:17:02 Finished
139 148 139 585 ERICK DANIEL TELLO PALACIOS 03:17:38 Finished
140 149 140 837 HENRY ROLANDO HERRERA TOPA 03:17:54 Finished
141 150 141 1278 JORGE PATRICIO PASTUÑA SIGCHA 03:17:55 Finished
142 151 142 1226 BRAYAN PAUL SANCHEZ OBANDO 03:18:58 Finished
143 153 143 600 DARWIN ANIBAL CISNEROS BORJA 03:19:00 Finished
144 154 144 856 HOLGUER RENE AGUAYO QUISHPE 03:19:35 Finished
145 155 145 1136 LUIS OMAR CHICAIZA CHICAIZA 03:21:40 Finished
146 156 146 1254 GEORGE MAURICIO SANGO PEÑA 03:21:44 Finished
147 157 147 538 SANDRO ROGELIO ÑATO AÑAMISE 03:21:56 Finished
148 158 148 524 LUIS GONZALO PANCHI PLAZARTE 03:22:18 Finished
149 159 149 1290 FAUSTO MAURICIO MOYA MALDONADO 03:23:51 Finished
150 160 150 1195 LUIS ALBERTO LANCHIMBA PEREZ 03:23:52 Finished
151 161 151 503 CARLOS EDUARDO TRUJILLO CADENA 03:23:59 Finished
152 162 152 502 CARLOS DENNIS TRUJILLO RODRIGUEZ 03:24:00 Finished
153 163 153 1363 RAFAEL ALEJANDRO TOAPANTA CULQUI 03:24:25 Finished
154 164 154 1309 RODOLFO GUSTAVO CRUZ AGUIRRE 03:24:45 Finished
155 165 155 505 RAUL NEPTALI ZAPATA HERRERA 03:24:46 Finished
156 166 156 677 CARLOS JAVIER GUANO CHIPUXI 03:25:08 Finished
157 167 157 803 ANDRES MAURICIO ACOSTA VIEIRA 03:25:12 Finished
158 168 158 807 JORGE PAUL GUERRERO VALENCIA 03:25:16 Finished
159 169 159 808 JOSE IGNACIO GUERRERO VINUEZA 03:25:17 Finished
160 170 160 669 CARLOS ROBERTO CARGUA ASITIMBAY 03:26:21 Finished
161 171 161 1344 RODRIGO DAVID PAREDES TAPIA 03:26:55 Finished
162 172 162 1429 JHOEL FERNANDO ALTAMIRANO DIAZ 03:27:15 Finished
163 173 163 783 WAGNER XAVIER MIRABA ARAUZ 03:27:47 Finished
164 174 164 1106 ROBERTO CARLOS TOAPANTA GUAMAN 03:28:38 Finished
165 175 165 1107 ANGEL GIOVANNY TOAPANTA GUAMAN 03:28:38 Finished
166 176 166 621 EDUARDO VALLEJO VALLEJO DELGADO 03:28:43 Finished
167 177 167 1223 GUSTAVO ALEJANDRO MAYANQUER YEPEZ 03:28:43 Finished
168 178 168 1345 JOSE XAVIER INTRIAGO SALGUERO 03:29:04 Finished
169 179 169 690 PABLO ROLANDO TANDAZO MERIZALDE 03:29:05 Finished
170 180 170 1122 LUIS ALONSO QUINATOA TOAPANTA 03:30:18 Finished
171 181 171 1491 DEMETRIO SALVADOR ARCOS POZO 03:30:28 Finished
172 182 172 517 PAULO CESAR QUINZO NOBOA 03:30:28 Finished
173 183 173 674 ARIEL ALEXANDER VILLAMARIN SAMANIEGO 03:30:42 Finished
174 184 174 678 DIEGO PATRICIO ASCUNTAR AGUIRRE 03:30:48 Finished
175 185 175 1187 CARLOS AMABLE MENDEZ VELASTEGUI 03:30:58 Finished
176 187 176 360 FRANKLIN CUENCA VEGA 03:32:42 Finished
177 188 177 709 DIEGO ALEXANDER SOTOMAYOR ORTIZ 03:32:42 Finished
178 189 178 1111 LUIS ALFONSO GUALA AGUALONGO 03:32:46 Finished
179 190 179 1222 EDGAR EFRAIN VARGAS BECERRA 03:33:26 Finished
180 191 180 692 DANY STEVEN CORTEZ PAREDES 03:34:16 Finished
181 192 181 584 LUIS ENRIQUE GUACHIZACA YANZA 03:34:55 Finished
182 193 182 666 CARLOS JOSE BONILLA VALVERDE 03:36:54 Finished
183 195 183 571 FREDY FABIAN CASTILLO CARRION 03:37:03 Finished
184 196 184 828 JOSE ALFONSO ASMAL VALENZUELA 03:37:20 Finished
185 197 185 1109 RAUL MIGUEL SANTACRUZ CHANGO 03:37:48 Finished
186 198 186 707 RAFAEL ALBERTO BACA MONTENEGRO 03:37:49 Finished
187 199 187 683 CARLOS ERNESTO VELASQUEZ CARRERA 03:37:58 Finished
188 200 188 682 GUSTAVO JOSE VELASQUEZ CARRERA 03:37:59 Finished
189 201 189 1494 JHONATAN DAVID ORTIZ AMAQUIÑA 03:38:12 Finished
190 202 190 1320 BOLIVAR PATRICIO VEGA PONCE 03:38:15 Finished
191 203 191 721 DARWIN FERNANDO HUERA SALINAS 03:38:32 Finished
192 204 192 1198 ANGEL ANIBAL GUAMAN PAGALO 03:38:34 Finished
193 205 193 491 SEGUNDO CARLOS YUGCHA VELASCO 03:39:28 Finished
194 206 194 500 OSCAR VINICIO CUENCA CABRERA 03:39:29 Finished
195 207 195 568 CARLOS JAVIER CHANCUSI VILLAMARIN 03:40:00 Finished
196 208 196 1113 CARLOS JAVIER GUALA AGUALONGO 03:40:10 Finished
197 209 197 1246 ALVARO BENALCAZAR BENALCAZAR YAR 03:40:17 Finished
198 210 198 655 LUIS MARCELO MENDEZ VERA 03:40:52 Finished
199 211 199 1321 DANIEL EFRAIN LIZANO TORRES 03:40:52 Finished
200 212 200 710 HECTOR EMILIO ORTEGA RUIZ 03:40:59 Finished
201 213 201 717 KEVIN YASEF TOAQUIZA CHICAIZA 03:41:02 Finished
202 214 202 1271 JAIME ADOLFO ESPINOZA INTRIAGO 03:41:17 Finished
203 215 203 830 DANIEL ALEJANDRO RIVERA BOLAÑOS 03:42:07 Finished
204 216 204 881 GONZALO EUDORO GONZALEZ VILLACRES 03:42:24 Finished
205 217 205 567 DARIO JAVIER MUQUINCHE GUANGASI 03:43:03 Finished
206 218 206 658 JOSE LUIS TOHAZA MORA 03:43:16 Finished
207 219 207 805 JOSE EDUARDO DELGADO PABON 03:43:33 Finished
208 220 208 1176 JONATHAN DAVID COCHA VINUEZA 03:43:35 Finished
209 221 209 1114 WILLIAM PATRICIO MONTES PAGUAY 03:43:35 Finished
210 222 210 1427 CHRISTIAN NAZARENO LLUGSA TUALOMBO 03:43:35 Finished
211 223 211 1090 HECTOR MARCELO ALVARADO BALSECA 03:44:02 Finished
212 224 212 1143 JUAN GABRIEL TOMALO GUANOLUISA 03:44:02 Finished
213 225 213 1260 JOSE WILFRIDO HUMANANTE HERNANDEZ 03:44:25 Finished
214 226 214 1467 EDMUNDO Q. FLORES MEDIAVILLA 03:44:34 Finished
215 227 215 680 AUGUSTO PATRICIO MENDEZ 03:44:38 Finished
216 228 216 1186 MARCO RAMIRO RIGCHA SINCHI 03:45:36 Finished
217 229 217 704 SEGUNDO LEONIDAS PINANGO CHIMARRO 03:46:02 Finished
218 230 218 1245 FABIAN RODRIGO CUASPUD ROJAS 03:46:14 Finished
219 232 219 1487 JAIRO OMAR SANDOVAL CHASI 03:46:55 Finished
220 233 220 1204 SEGUNDO ESTEBAN ALMACHI ALMACHI 03:47:06 Finished
221 234 221 1299 RICARDO XAVIER GAVILEMA POZO 03:49:54 Finished
222 235 222 620 LUIS PILAMUNGA 03:53:00 Finished
223 236 223 876 JORGE DANIEL VELEZ MEDRANDA 03:53:18 Finished
224 237 224 1224 VICTOR PAUL MONTES OCAMPO 03:53:28 Finished
225 239 225 645 ALEX STEVE TIPAN OROZCO 03:54:00 Finished
226 240 226 657 MARIO RAMIRO HERRERA 03:54:30 Finished
227 241 227 581 BOLIVAR MAURICIO POZO PINTO 03:56:33 Finished
228 244 228 1196 JUAN GABRIEL IPIAL USUAY 03:58:43 Finished
229 245 229 1353 JONATHAN ALEJANDRO LLUMIQUINGA TAPIA 03:59:05 Finished
230 246 230 575 AQUILES BENJAMIN BARCO JURADO 03:59:07 Finished
231 247 231 1401 EDWIN FERNANDO POZO REINA 04:00:21 Finished
232 248 232 1498 JOSE LUIS VALDEZ CABEZAS 04:00:43 Finished
233 249 233 1452 DARWIN JAVIER RAMOS DESIDERIO 04:00:58 Finished
234 250 234 826 LUIS ESTEBAN DUARTE CARRERA 04:01:50 Finished
235 251 235 521 RAMIRO ROBERTO VILLAGRAN VERGARA 04:01:53 Finished
236 252 236 496 VINICIO SANTIAGO VILLAVICENCIO SILVA 04:02:28 Finished
237 253 237 576 DANILO ALEJANDRO GUERRERO GUERRERO 04:03:01 Finished
238 254 238 653 WILMER ALBERTO TENELEMA MANOBANDA 04:04:12 Finished
239 255 239 1395 JHONANTAN DANIEL CARVAJAL GUERRA 04:05:45 Finished
240 256 240 557 GALO FRANKLIN PEREZ ECHEVERRIA 04:07:04 Finished
241 258 241 660 JUAN CARLOS MUÑOZ JATIVA 04:07:20 Finished
242 259 242 1287 JEAN PIERRE MORALES LOPEZ 04:08:35 Finished
243 260 243 566 GUIDO HERNAN ROMO ARELLANO 04:09:23 Finished
244 261 244 748 LUIS ANYELO SANCHEZ BASTIDAS 04:10:54 Finished
245 262 245 1133 BRYAN STALIN ARTOS CATELLANO 04:10:54 Finished
246 263 246 1275 MILTON AMABLE TOAPANTA SAQUINGA 04:11:39 Finished
247 265 247 824 WILSON DAVID IZA CAMALLE 04:13:21 Finished
248 266 248 1308 EDISON FERNANDO OROZCO SANGUCHO 04:13:32 Finished
249 267 249 1132 FAUSTO ARMANDO ARREAGA TORRES 04:13:50 Finished
250 268 250 1426 RENE PATRICIO MORALES CARRION 04:14:50 Finished
251 269 251 609 PATRICIO JAVIER TANDAYAMO PILCA 04:16:14 Finished
252 270 252 649 MANUEL MOISES MORALES LOPEZ 04:16:15 Finished
253 271 253 1409 EMILIO JOSE SILVA ERIQUE 04:21:09 Finished
254 272 254 1191 RENE PATRICIO MARCA CHUVA 04:21:30 Finished
255 275 255 1225 JUAN CARLOS SALVATIERRA CEVALLOS 04:22:40 Finished
256 276 256 498 JOSE PEDRO CRIOLLO JORQUE 04:27:33 Finished
257 277 257 729 CARLOS EDMUNDO LAGLA TAIPE 04:32:53 Finished
258 278 258 873 THIAGO MATHIAS RIGCHA LEMA 04:34:02 Finished
259 279 259 870 WILSON RODRIGO RIGCHA SINCHI 04:34:03 Finished
260 280 260 561 JORGE MARCELO MORALES MORETA 04:35:07 Finished
261 281 261 361 JIMMY PATRICIO SALAS GUERRERO 04:37:48 Finished
262 282 262 1156 DIEGO XAVIER BONILLA ROLDAN 04:50:30 Finished
Posición Categoría Posición General Posición Género Dorsal Nombre Participante NombreEquipo Tiempo Oficial Status
1 39 39 924 MICHAEL ALEXANDER ARIAS LARA TEAM ESMIL 02:41:36 Finished
1 13 13 926 KEVIN ARMANDO AYALA GUERRERO TEAM ESMIL 02:20:18 Finished
1 12 12 927 RUBEN DARIO GUERRERO OÑA TEAM ESMIL 02:20:18 Finished
1 11 11 925 LUIS ALBERTO QUEZADA GUERRON TEAM ESMIL 02:20:17 Finished
2 30 30 940 DAVID GUILLIN TEAM EPN 02:36:14 Finished
2 1 1 941 FAUSTO REA TEAM EPN 02:10:02 Finished
2 10 10 942 ROMMEL GUAGALANGO TEAM EPN 02:19:33 Finished
Posición Categoría Posición General Posición Género Dorsal Nombre Participante NombreEquipo Tiempo Oficial Status
1 4 4 963 EFREN LUCAS TRAVESIA 02:10:22 Finished
1 5 5 962 ANGELO EDUARDO ORTEGA TRAVESIA 02:10:22 Finished
1 2 2 961 FABIAN STALIN TRAVESIA 02:10:21 Finished
1 3 3 960 LENIN PAUL MONTERO TRAVESIA 02:10:22 Finished
2 9 9 931 LUIS DE LA CRUZ LLUMIQUINGA TEAM RECTIFICAR 02:16:55 Finished
2 8 8 929 ANGEL CAIZA TEAM RECTIFICAR 02:16:54 Finished
2 7 7 930 ANDY FABRICIO COLUMBA CRIOLLO TEAM RECTIFICAR 02:16:53 Finished
2 6 6 928 DAVID ÑATO TEAM RECTIFICAR 02:16:53 Finished
3 51 51 951 FLORES PIÑA WASHINGTON OSWALDO GEO ECUADOR 02:48:55 Finished
3 49 49 950 LOPEZ IRUA IVAN ANDRES GEO ECUADOR 02:48:54 Finished
3 50 50 949 CALPA CARDENAS ROMULO MARCELINO GEO ECUADOR 02:48:55 Finished
3 48 48 948 BOLAÑOS BENAVIDES CARLOS ALEJANDRO GEO ECUADOR 02:48:54 Finished
4 71 71 937 EDGAR SANTIAGO CASCO QUIMBIA PONLE GIM 87 ALFA 03:03:41 Finished
4 70 70 938 HENRY PAUL DUEÑAS PORTILLA PONLE GIM 87 ALFA 03:03:04 Finished
4 69 69 939 JORGE ANIBAL MONTALVO PONLE GIM 87 ALFA 03:03:04 Finished
4 63 63 936 BERNAL IMBAQUINGO JAIRO PATRICIO PONLE GIM 87 ALFA 02:56:35 Finished
5 73 73 934 DARIO JAVIER GRANADA PUNGIL GIM 87 BETA 03:08:12 Finished
5 76 76 935 GALINDO CAJIAO DIEGO LEONARDO GIM 87 BETA 03:10:11 Finished
5 65 65 932 GUALACATA BONILLA EDWIN GIOVANNY GIM 87 BETA 02:56:43 Finished
5 64 64 933 HECTOR FERNANDO MORALES CORREA GIM 87 BETA 02:56:35 Finished
6 47 47 995 NIXON WALBERTO SOSA SOTO LOS SIEMPRE ARRECHOS TEAM 02:48:06 Finished
6 79 79 994 JAIME RAMON MARTINEZ BURBANO LOS SIEMPRE ARRECHOS TEAM 03:46:57 Finished
6 32 32 993 HENRY DAVID ARIETA VALENCIA LOS SIEMPRE ARRECHOS TEAM 02:37:53 Finished
6 25 25 992 LUIS GEOVANNY TENELEMA TENELEMA LOS SIEMPRE ARRECHOS TEAM 02:32:27 Finished
7 80 80 906 LUIS CANDO INFANTERIA ETERNA 03:47:26 Finished
7 72 72 904 BYRON JIMENEZ INFANTERIA ETERNA 03:07:26 Finished
7 33 33 905 WILSON AILLA INFANTERIA ETERNA 02:39:07 Finished
7 34 34 907 EDGAR ESCOBAR INFANTERIA ETERNA 02:39:07 Finished
8 56 56 1045 FRANKLIN GUZMAN MADEC 02:51:38 Finished
8 55 55 1047 ANDRES ANDRADE MADEC 02:51:37 Finished
Posición Categoría Posición General Posición Género Dorsal Nombre Participante NombreEquipo Tiempo Oficial Status
1 22 22 947 FRANCISCO GUAYLLI CHUTO TEAM TITANIUM 02:27:44 Finished
1 20 20 946 JOSE MARCELO BENAVIDES QUEVEDO TEAM TITANIUM 02:27:43 Finished
1 21 21 945 DANNY TORRES CAMPAÑA TEAM TITANIUM 02:27:44 Finished
1 19 19 944 HERNAN GUILLERMO ALVAREZ MONTALVO TEAM TITANIUM 02:27:43 Finished
2 29 29 1032 ROBERT VARGAS BORBUA ISSFA FUTURO SEGURO 02:34:58 Finished
2 27 27 1035 YURI BLADIMIR ANTE UMAJINGA ISSFA FUTURO SEGURO 02:34:57 Finished
2 28 28 1033 NELSON ALBUJA ESPINOSA ISSFA FUTURO SEGURO 02:34:57 Finished
2 26 26 1034 MARIO GORDON VELASTEGUI ISSFA FUTURO SEGURO 02:34:56 Finished
3 37 37 916 SANTIAGO LLUMIQUINGA RECTIFICAR BUHOS 02:39:28 Finished
3 36 36 918 VICTOR TOAPANTA RECTIFICAR BUHOS 02:39:27 Finished
3 35 35 917 JUAN LOGACHO RECTIFICAR BUHOS 02:39:26 Finished
3 18 18 919 CARLOS SUNTAXI RECTIFICAR BUHOS 02:27:36 Finished
4 43 43 954 MARIO VEGA CALVOPIÑA TEAM COOR COTOPAXI 02:42:27 Finished
4 42 42 952 MIGUEL SAONA MALDONADO TEAM COOR COTOPAXI 02:42:25 Finished
4 41 41 955 SEBASTIAN VEGA MUSO TEAM COOR COTOPAXI 02:42:13 Finished
4 40 40 953 FABIAN JACOME TEAM COOR COTOPAXI 02:42:13 Finished
5 62 62 1002 SAUL CORDOVA QUILODRAN TRAVESIA RACING TEAM 02:55:54 Finished
5 61 61 1003 JORGE AYERVE TRAVESIA RACING TEAM 02:52:49 Finished
5 53 53 1001 HERNAN ANDRADE TRAVESIA RACING TEAM 02:51:24 Finished
5 31 31 1000 JUAN CARLOS CADENA TRAVESIA RACING TEAM 02:37:50 Finished
6 67 67 989 MARCO ESPINOZA GRUPO TT 02:57:39 Finished
6 66 66 990 JAIME VINICIO ROMERO GRUPO TT 02:56:57 Finished
6 60 60 991 FRANCISCO MAYORGA GRUPO TT 02:52:49 Finished
6 59 59 988 MIGUEL CONTRERAS RODRIGUEZ GRUPO TT 02:52:43 Finished
7 82 82 999 CARLOS BOLIVAR PAZUÑA AGUIRRE CARPE DIEM 04:10:30 Finished
7 78 78 998 JUAN PABLO CORDOVA FEIJOO CARPE DIEM 03:40:46 Finished
7 75 75 997 MARCO RICARDO VILLAREAL DUEÑAS CARPE DIEM 03:09:54 Finished
7 74 74 996 CHRISTIAN EUDORO GAVILANEZ BRAVO CARPE DIEM 03:09:54 Finished
8 86 86 923 ITALO RAUL ACOSTA ORELLLANA SPARTANOS MTB 04:11:04 Finished
8 84 84 921 GALO MESIAS GARCIA NAVARRETE SPARTANOS MTB 04:11:03 Finished
8 85 85 922 FRANCISCO JAVIER BURGOS CASCO SPARTANOS MTB 04:11:04 Finished
8 83 83 920 EDGAR SANTIAGO ORDOÑEZ RUBIO SPARTANOS MTB 04:11:03 Finished
9 77 77 1009 VICTOR GUSTAVO BOLAÑOS MORAN CERO CUATRO 03:36:09 Finished
9 58 58 1008 ANGIE MILENA HERNANDEZ BURBANO CERO CUATRO 02:51:54 Finished
9 68 68 1011 JUAN EDUARDO BURBANO LEON CERO CUATRO 02:57:59 Finished
9 54 54 1010 HERNAN OSWALDO VILLARREAL VILLACIS CERO CUATRO 02:51:32 Finished
10 24 24 914 SEGUNDO ALFREDO GALLO VILLAMARIN TEAM GUERREROS DEL CICLISMO 02:31:14 Finished
10 46 46 964 WILLAN HERNANDEZ A TU RITMO RIDER 02:47:14 Finished
10 23 23 967 WASHINGTON GARCIA A TU RITMO RIDER 02:30:45 Finished
10 45 45 965 EFRAIN CHIMBORAZO A TU RITMO RIDER 02:47:05 Finished
11 38 38 910 PEDRO LLUMIQUINGA SUNTAXI VETERANOS.COM 02:39:52 Finished
11 52 52 912 MANUEL MILTON QUISHPI CHUQUI TEAM GUERREROS DEL CICLISMO 02:49:13 Finished
11 57 57 915 AYRTON RAUL CHICAIZA RODRIGUEZ TEAM GUERREROS DEL CICLISMO 02:51:52 Finished
12 44 44 908 JOSE AUGUSTO ESCOBAR VETERANOS.COM 02:45:27 Finished
12 81 81 911 FREDY ARMANDO GUZMAN VETERANOS.COM 03:48:59 Finished

CERTIFICADOS