Distancia 36 Km

VARONES

Posición Categoría Posición General Posición Género Placa Nombre Participante Tiempo Oficial Status
1 1 1 141 WILLIAN FERNANDO TOBAY 01:26:34 Finished
2 3 3 143 SAMUEL LOJA 01:30:43 Finished
3 4 4 132 MARCO VINCIO QUIÑONEZ 01:31:55 Finished
4 11 11 101 BRAYAN ALEXIS LANDI NARANJO 01:49:04 Finished
5 12 12 148 EDISON BRITO 01:50:45 Finished
6 28 23 102 ROBERTO ABIMAEL ULLOA MONTENEGRO 02:40:35 Finished
7 39 31 107 CARLOS ADRIAN FERNANDEZ NARANJO 03:04:33 Finished
Posición Categoría Posición General Posición Género Placa Nombre Participante Tiempo Oficial Status
1 19 17 151 JOSE TIN 02:09:13 Finished
2 29 24 109 CARLOS ANTONIO CAMPOVERDE LOPEZ 02:41:29 Finished
3 47 37 145 JULIAN RODRIGUEZ 03:32:25 Finished
Posición Categoría Posición General Posición Género Placa Nombre Participante Tiempo Oficial Status
1 6 6 139 DIEGO CARLOS MACHUCA 01:36:33 Finished
2 13 13 119 CRISTOFER JOSUE JAYA TENESACA 01:51:43 Finished
3 16 16 150 CARLOS BAUTISTA 02:04:31 Finished
4 38 30 146 HUGO CANDO 03:02:49 Finished
5 42 33 149 JONATHAN BONILLA 03:17:47 Finished
Posición Categoría Posición General Posición Género Placa Nombre Participante Tiempo Oficial Status
1 2 2 140 PEDRO ORDOÑEZ CASTRO 01:27:19 Finished
2 5 5 147 JORGE BRITO 01:32:12 Finished
3 8 8 123 CLAUDIO GEOVANY PEREZ DOMINGUEZ 01:43:59 Finished
4 10 10 106 GIMY RAUL JIMPIKIT KUNAMP 01:48:02 Finished
5 15 15 118 ZHUMI JOHN EDWIN 02:04:08 Finished
6 20 18 105 VASQUEZ TACURI MANUEL FERNANDO 02:09:23 Finished
7 21 19 111 ESTEBAN BUENO CABRERA 02:31:21 Finished
8 22 20 112 FRANKLIN CABRERA ESPINOZA 02:31:39 Finished
9 23 21 104 ROMARIO GERMAN VASQUEZ NARANJO 02:32:21 Finished
10 24 22 122 CARLOS ALFONSO LUCERO LUCERO 02:33:00 Finished
11 30 25 116 DIEGO XAVIER CARDENAS AREVALO 02:41:33 Finished
12 33 27 110 MICHAEL ORELLANA SANCHEZ 02:43:35 Finished
13 40 32 108 FERNANDO SERRANO 03:06:48 Finished
14 43 34 124 JEFFERSON JAVIER CABRERA SARMIENTO 03:19:37 Finished
15 44 35 103 CARLOS PATRICIO LUCERO GOMEZ 03:19:54 Finished
Posición Categoría Posición General Posición Género Placa Nombre Participante Tiempo Oficial Status
1 7 7 137 EDWIN EDUARDO ROSAS 01:38:12 Finished
2 9 9 128 DANIEL MOTOCHE SANTOS 01:44:35 Finished
3 14 14 115 PEDRO CANJUN CABRERA 01:52:18 Finished
4 32 26 121 EDISON PATRICIO GUEVARA ORTIZ 02:41:35 Finished
5 36 28 127 LUIS MARCELO SARMIENTO 02:52:02 Finished
6 37 29 113 FEDERICO HEREDIA RIVADENEIRA 02:55:04 Finished
7 45 36 126 PAUCAR JHONATHAN 03:20:05 Finished

DAMAS

Posición Categoría Posición General Posición Género Placa Nombre Participante Tiempo Oficial Status
1 17 1 136 PAOLA MACHUCA 02:05:24 Finished
2 26 4 129 JENNY ERAZO 02:35:21 Finished
Posición Categoría Posición General Posición Género Placa Nombre Participante Tiempo Oficial Status
1 41 9 133 SAMANTA CARDENAS 03:16:15 Finished
Posición Categoría Posición General Posición Género Placa Nombre Participante Tiempo Oficial Status
1 18 2 138 ANDREA SANTOS MORALES 02:06:06 Finished
2 25 3 120 MELANI SLENDY ALAMA SIGUENZA 02:33:10 Finished
3 34 7 117 MIRELLY ORELLANA SANCHEZ 02:44:06 Finished
Posición Categoría Posición General Posición Género Placa Nombre Participante Tiempo Oficial Status
1 27 5 135 SILVIA EUGENIA ROJAS PALLASHCO 02:39:28 Finished
2 31 6 144 SANDRA CABRERA 02:41:35 Finished
3 46 10 134 FANNY CAMBIZACA 03:25:14 Finished
Posición Categoría Posición General Posición Género Placa Nombre Participante Tiempo Oficial Status
1 35 8 114 JENNY ALEXANDRA VERDEZOTO 02:46:31 Finished

CERTIFICADOS