Distancia 10 Km

VARONES

Posición Categoría Posición General Posición Género Dorsal Nombre Participante Tiempo Oficial Status
1 2 1 124 THOMAS BERTEIN 01:25:59 Finished
2 3 2 116 LEONEL ALEXANDER TORRES CULCHA 01:26:21 Finished
3 4 3 118 JEFFERSON MAURICIO PACHECO CHILCAÑAN 01:33:01 Finished
4 5 4 127 LUIS DAVID GOMEZ ANDRANGO 01:38:35 Finished
5 6 5 113 JOSUE ALEJANDRO GOMEZ GOMEZ 01:42:01 Finished
6 16 13 122 ERIK GABRIEL NARVAEZ LOPEZ 02:04:15 Finished
7 19 15 115 CHRISTOPHER YANCHA CHRISTOPHER YANCHA 02:11:40 Finished
8 21 16 129 CARLOS DIAZ 02:13:03 Finished
9 22 17 130 THOMAS DEBROUWER 02:16:44 Finished
10 23 18 117 DAVID FERNANDO CHICAIZA SALAZAR 02:17:28 Finished
11 24 19 125 JONATHAN GABRIEL GARCIA ORTIZ 02:18:03 Finished
12 25 20 123 VICTOR TITUMAITA 02:19:27 Finished
13 27 21 126 LAURENT MAROUZET 02:24:03 Finished
14 29 23 120 CHRISTIAN PAUL QUITO MAZA 02:26:42 Finished
15 33 25 121 FRANKLIN JONATHAN ROJAS CAICEDO 02:40:42 Finished

Posición Categoría Posición General Posición Género Dorsal Nombre Participante Tiempo Oficial Status
1 7 6 136 STEPHANE ESCUDE 01:45:04 Finished
2 8 7 135 SAMUEL FERCHAUD 01:45:38 Finished
3 10 8 133 BASTIEN CASES 01:46:28 Finished
4 11 9 137 DAVID ABSALON YANCHA LOPEZ 01:48:12 Finished
5 13 10 142 HECTOR GABRIEL ASTUDILLO DAVILA 01:51:39 Finished
6 14 11 138 ANGEL HERNAN FREIRE VILLACIS 01:57:29 Finished
7 15 12 139 YOICHI SAKAI 02:02:56 Finished
8 17 14 131 CARLOS ALBERTO VERGARA VARGAS 02:06:52 Finished
9 28 22 132 REINALDO DAVID SALAZAR VILLANUEVA 02:26:37 Finished
10 30 24 143 MARIO FERNANDO DIAZ PINTO 02:34:21 Finished

DAMAS

Posición Categoría Posición General Posición Género Dorsal Nombre Participante Tiempo Oficial Status
1 1 1 103 BLANCA LLUMIQUINGA 01:22:48 Finished
2 9 2 104 MELIDA FERNANDA LEMA GUALLICHICO 01:45:51 Finished
3 12 3 101 TANIA GEOVANNA VALLEJO TRIANA 01:49:14 Finished
4 20 5 105 CARMEN SILVANA GONZALEZ QUISHPE 02:11:40 Finished
5 32 8 102 MARITZA MARIBEL MATAILO SIMANCAS 02:39:41 Finished

Posición Categoría Posición General Posición Género Dorsal Nombre Participante Tiempo Oficial Status
1 18 4 110 ANA PIEDAD SUMBA TOAZA 02:08:09 Finished
2 26 6 107 GABY BARRENO 02:21:29 Finished
3 31 7 108 NEXY LUCIA BURBANO IBUJES 02:35:08 Finished
4 34 9 106 VERONICA PILAR CHAVEZ NIETO 02:59:33 Finished
5 35 10 111 MARIANA DE JESUS LOPEZ SALINAS 03:12:37 Finished