Distancia 8 Km

RECONOCIMIENTO ESPECIAL

Posición Categoría Posición General Posición Género Dorsal Nombre Participante Tiempo Oficial Status Obser
1 94 75 194 PAUL TERAN 00:44:30 Finished

VARONES

Posición Categoría Posición General Posición Género Dorsal Nombre Participante Tiempo Oficial Status Obser
1 10 10 206 GABRIEL FLORES 00:32:13 Finished
2 18 17 500 ANTHONY ALEXANDER CACHIPUENDO VARGAS 00:33:08 Finished
3 49 45 54 ARON SANTINO FLORES FLORES 00:37:00 Finished
4 51 47 56 ALEJANDRO SEBASTIAN SALGADO RIERA 00:37:09 Finished
5 67 57 58 LUIS SEBASTIAN FABARA CONRADO 00:39:35 Finished
6 72 60 59 LENIN ALEXANDER IZA HERRERA 00:40:14 Finished
7 91 73 51 ANDRES MATIAS BURBANO NENGER 00:44:01 Finished
8 96 76 57 LUIS EDUARDO ESPINOZA REYES 00:44:32 Finished

Posición Categoría Posición General Posición Género Dorsal Nombre Participante Tiempo Oficial Status Obser
1 1 1 11 BRAYAN CHINGUA 00:27:34 Finished
2 2 2 501 ERICK OSWALDO TONGUINO JOSA 00:27:36 Finished
3 14 14 37 JEMBERTH FABRICIO PRADO DAVILA 00:32:45 Finished
4 20 19 191 AXEL MAURICIO CELA HINOJOSA 00:33:48 Finished
5 22 21 17 DANNY JEFFERSON CHUQUI JAMI 00:34:00 Finished
6 24 23 28 MITCHELL PFYL 00:34:10 Finished
7 25 24 210 GERMAN MORALES 00:34:15 Finished
8 27 25 32 BYRON ELIAS MUÑOZ AVEIGA 00:34:24 Finished
9 33 31 27 HANDERSON ROMARIO ARCOS FIERRO 00:34:55 Finished
10 37 35 13 CHRISTIAN BERNARDO VALENCIA ARAGON 00:35:29 Finished
11 38 36 195 LUIS AGUAYO 00:35:36 Finished
12 42 40 6 FRANCISCO JAVIER FABARA VILAÑA 00:36:04 Finished
13 43 41 39 TITO YANEZ JUAN RAMIRO 00:36:17 Finished
14 50 46 208 MICHAEL ADRIAN FLORES QUILUMBANGO 00:37:05 Finished
15 62 54 19 WILMER RAMON SALVATIERRA ZAVALA 00:39:13 Finished
16 63 55 43 VICTOR PATRICIO TORRES MANOSALVAS 00:39:13 Finished
17 73 61 33 EDISON ROLANDO ANELOA COLLAGUAZO 00:40:15 Finished
18 89 72 21 EDUARDO XAVIER SEGURA BRIONES 00:43:35 Finished
19 99 77 192 ROBERTO VINICIO GUERRA PILAQUINGA 00:44:51 Finished
20 106 81 1 MATEO GABRIEL GOMEZ VILAÑA 00:46:19 Finished
21 152 106 5 ANTHONY DAVID BRIONES FIERRO 00:54:28 Finished
22 156 109 38 SEGUNDO DANIEL QUIMBITA YUPANGUI 00:55:29 Finished
23 160 111 34 ESTEPHAN DAMIAN LOPEZ PROANO 00:57:02 Finished
24 174 119 7 ANDRES SEBASTIAN HERRERA VELASCO 01:01:13 Finished
25 179 122 35 GIOVANNY FERNANDO ZAMBRANO PILOZO 01:03:00 Finished
26 194 124 12 BYRON ROLANDO SEGURA BRIONES 01:16:52 Finished

Posición Categoría Posición General Posición Género Dorsal Nombre Participante Tiempo Oficial Status Obser
1 3 3 197 WILLIAM FERNANDO LECHON 00:28:17 Finished
2 4 4 65 MIGUEL ANGEL VILLA BETUN 00:28:45 Finished
3 5 5 205 CRISTHIAN LUIS SINALIN SOTALIN 00:29:08 Finished
4 6 6 209 CESAR PAUL PILALUISA PILALUISA 00:31:06 Finished
5 7 7 107 MARIO RENZO ROJAS BRAVO 00:31:16 Finished
6 13 13 69 FABIAN SIMBAÑA ULCO 00:32:37 Finished
7 16 16 68 CHRISTIAN ANDRES ANDRADE ALMACHI 00:32:59 Finished
8 19 18 109 CESAR AUGUSTO PUMA CAISAGUANO 00:33:26 Finished
9 21 20 92 SEGUNDO GUIDO CERON CERON 00:33:58 Finished
10 29 27 70 JAIME ROLANDO AGUILAR NOQUEZ 00:34:30 Finished
11 36 34 90 LUIS FERNANDO NICOLALDE NAVARRETE 00:35:24 Finished
12 39 37 81 MERVIN ISEA 00:35:43 Finished
13 41 39 67 ALMACHI TAIPE ANGEL IGNACIO 00:35:49 Finished
14 45 43 103 MARIO ANDRES POLO HERNANDEZ 00:36:40 Finished
15 60 53 94 DANIEL BENEDCITO PUPIALES CRIOLLO 00:38:49 Finished
16 66 56 110 LUIS ALFREDO TADAY LAZO 00:39:35 Finished
17 71 59 71 JULIO CESAR QUINTEROS CUADRADO 00:39:56 Finished
18 74 62 72 WILLIAM EFREEN TAIMAL VALENCIA 00:40:21 Finished
19 84 69 112 WALTER VICENTE MONTALVAN CAMPOVERDE 00:43:10 Finished
20 85 70 77 CRISTIAN CARDENAS VALENCIA 00:43:16 Finished
21 100 78 85 LUIS FERNANDO MORAN FLORES 00:44:54 Finished
22 101 79 93 CARLOS ALFREDO GUAMAN MOROCHO 00:44:59 Finished
23 112 85 87 ARTURO VICENTE DIAZ ROBLES 00:48:13 Finished
24 114 87 89 JUAN CARLOS PEREZ PAEZ 00:48:22 Finished
25 116 88 100 HERNAN EFRAIN CANGO PINTA 00:48:48 Finished
26 124 93 111 PABLO GUILLERMO HERNÁNDEZ PEREIRA 00:49:44 Finished
27 134 99 503 RICHARD FRANCISCO FLORES FLORES 00:51:11 Finished
28 143 104 102 LUIS JONATHAN FIERRO NUÑEZ 00:52:59 Finished
29 157 110 73 WILLIAM ROLANDO FONSECA CHAMORRO 00:55:46 Finished
30 162 113 88 DANIEL IVAN SANDOVAL NOQUEZ 00:57:40 Finished
31 192 123 106 JUAN FRANCISCO LEON SUAREZ 01:16:11 Finished

Posición Categoría Posición General Posición Género Dorsal Nombre Participante Tiempo Oficial Status Obser
1 8 8 502 MANUEL MARIA ALMACHE CONDRO 00:31:35 Finished
2 9 9 136 GUSTAVO RIVADENEIRA 00:32:10 Finished
3 11 11 119 JESUS CESAR 00:32:18 Finished
4 12 12 218 EDGAR VINICIO QUICHUQUI SACI 00:32:28 Finished
5 15 15 124 RAMIRO CABRERA 00:32:51 Finished
6 23 22 163 NELSON IVAN VIÑANZACA QUIZHPI 00:34:04 Finished
7 28 26 151 LUIS OSWUALDO LEMA YANEZ 00:34:29 Finished
8 30 28 142 JOSE FERNANDO SIMBAÑA COYAGO 00:34:37 Finished
9 31 29 131 WILSON JAVIER SALAZAR PEÑAHERRERA 00:34:50 Finished
10 32 30 152 MARIO EDUARDO ALOMOTO ACOSTA 00:34:55 Finished
11 34 32 123 EDGAR JAMI JAMI 00:34:55 Finished
12 35 33 117 JOSE RAMON VASQUEZ CUMBAL 00:35:18 Finished
13 40 38 154 CARLOS EDUARDO UTRERAS ENDARA 00:35:46 Finished
14 44 42 129 CARLOS MARIA PERUGACHI PAZMIÑO 00:36:18 Finished
15 46 44 157 JORGE RAUL CRUZ AGUAS 00:36:45 Finished
16 52 48 140 H. FERNANDO FLORES MARTINEZ DE LA VEGA 00:37:13 Finished
17 54 49 122 DARWIN WILSON CADENA PUEDMAG 00:37:30 Finished
18 55 50 130 JOSE RODRIGO PERUGACHI PAZMIÑO 00:37:34 Finished
19 56 51 115 JORGE ALONZO VASQUEZ PADILLA 00:37:49 Finished
20 58 52 213 RAFAEL MARCELO MAILA ANAGUANO 00:37:58 Finished
21 69 58 167 WILSON SALOMON MENDOZA NUÑEZ 00:39:55 Finished
22 76 63 165 JOSE VICENTE LOPEZ 00:41:11 Finished
23 79 64 149 LUIS FERNANDO CARRILLO 00:41:56 Finished
24 80 65 181 LUIS ENRIQUE JUMA TORO 00:41:58 Finished
25 81 66 216 JOSE LUIS ROMERO MOSQUERA 00:42:28 Finished
26 82 67 118 MARCO VINICIO CASANOVA GARZON 00:42:40 Finished
27 83 68 155 CESAR HUMBERTO GAVILANES ZAMBRANO 00:43:05 Finished
28 86 71 174 JORGE LUIS VILLACREZ VACA 00:43:22 Finished
29 93 74 145 CLEMENTE FARINANGO TIPANLUISA 00:44:15 Finished
30 105 80 170 PATRICIO GUILLERMO ALBUJA CUADRADO 00:46:17 Finished
31 108 82 160 ALVARO MIGUEL JIMENEZ ENRIQUEZ 00:47:23 Finished
32 110 83 116 JORGE TIPANTUÑA LEMA 00:47:56 Finished
33 111 84 125 AUGUSTO OÑA 00:48:03 Finished
34 113 86 200 JOSE AÑASCO DEFAS 00:48:17 Finished
35 117 89 188 RAFAEL ALBERTO ROJAS MORA 00:48:51 Finished
36 119 90 180 JORGE TARAPUES 00:49:05 Finished
37 120 91 126 WILSON AMILCAR RENGIFO LOZA 00:49:08 Finished
38 122 92 220 JOSE MANUEL MOINA QUISHPI 00:49:37 Finished
39 125 94 161 GUSTADO GERMAN PEREZ MANTILLA 00:50:06 Finished
40 126 95 175 JOSE MARCELO PAEZ SALAZAR 00:50:16 Finished
41 128 96 186 CRISTOBAL COLON CAICEDO IMBAQUINGO 00:50:34 Finished
42 130 97 156 FRANKLIN JOSELITO ARMENDARIZ BENALCAZAR 00:50:48 Finished
43 132 98 179 JORGE OSWALDO VASCONEZ MORENO 00:50:58 Finished
44 135 100 137 JULIO CESAR VACA 00:51:15 Finished
45 137 101 182 CESAR AUGUSTO OCHOA 00:51:57 Finished
46 141 102 172 TONY RAUL MALDONADO PIEDRA 00:52:43 Finished
47 142 103 168 EDUARDO BAUTISTA ARIAS 00:52:55 Finished
48 147 105 183 SEGUNDO ANGEL IBARRA ANDRADE 00:53:44 Finished
49 153 107 189 ANGEL RAFAEL TIXI AMAGUAYA 00:54:30 Finished
50 154 108 187 PABLO VINICIO OLMEDO CISNEROS 00:54:53 Finished
51 161 112 184 MARIO ERNESTO PORRAS MORA 00:57:30 Finished
52 163 114 162 HECTOR RAFAEL TRUJILLO LEMOS 00:58:03 Finished
53 165 115 143 LUIS ENRIQUE AMAGUA SHUGULI 00:59:10 Finished
54 167 116 190 WILSON HOBINO VINUEZA 00:59:11 Finished
55 168 117 150 LUIS FRANCISCO ERAZO BENALCAZAR 00:59:20 Finished
56 170 118 178 HUGO POLANCO 01:00:19 Finished
57 175 120 166 MARCO ELIECER FLORES ALMEIDA 01:01:44 Finished
58 176 121 148 DAVID ELIECER VEGA MEDINA 01:01:44 Finished
59 196 125 138 MANUEL FABIAN ANDRANGO CARDENAS 01:21:02 Finished

DAMAS

Posición Categoría Posición General Posición Género Dorsal Nombre Participante Tiempo Oficial Status Obser
1 65 10 53 MARIA ISABEL MORALES FUERES 00:39:32 Finished
2 70 12 55 ADAMARIS THAIS PILLIZA CAIZA 00:39:55 Finished
3 186 64 52 JENNIFER CAMILA PEREZ MEDIAVILLA 01:08:21 Finished

Posición Categoría Posición General Posición Género Dorsal Nombre Participante Tiempo Oficial Status Obser
1 17 1 212 LAIDY JHASMIN MICHUY VERDEZOTO 00:33:07 Finished
2 47 3 219 MAYRA ALEXANDRA VALENCIA JARRIN 00:36:51 Finished
3 53 5 14 PAOLA ESTEFANIA GORDILLO SORIA 00:37:23 Finished
4 59 7 196 SYLVIA CRISTINA VELASQUEZ SIMBA 00:38:14 Finished
5 68 11 29 JANETH ESPERANZA UGUÑA COLLAGUAZO 00:39:36 Finished
6 77 14 193 SOFIA TERAN 00:41:37 Finished
7 78 15 30 LOLA ESPERANZA CRUZ ROSALES 00:41:43 Finished
8 88 17 26 PAMELA DAYSE CRUZ ORDOÑEZ 00:43:31 Finished
9 90 18 199 MERCEDES MARIBEL GALEAS SOTO 00:43:45 Finished
10 102 23 44 CARMEN PIEDAD NICOLALDE PIEDRA 00:45:21 Finished
11 103 24 36 NELLY VERONICA MAILA QUILUMBA 00:45:26 Finished
12 104 25 46 SANDRA DANIELA RUEDA FLORES 00:46:16 Finished
13 127 32 48 SILVANA JUMA DE LA CRUZ 00:50:25 Finished
14 129 33 25 VERONICA SILVANA CUASPUD NAZATE 00:50:48 Finished
15 136 36 20 KERLY SUANNY LOZA BUESTAN 00:51:42 Finished
16 155 47 45 DANIELA ELIZABETH DUQUE BELTRAN 00:55:09 Finished
17 158 48 49 ANA KARINA EGAS CHAVEZ 00:55:54 Finished
18 159 49 24 KATHERINE JANETH FAREZ HERRERA 00:55:55 Finished
19 169 52 201 ANA PAULINA MANTILLA VILLACIS 01:00:19 Finished
20 173 55 204 NATALIA ALEXANDRA VELASQUES SIMBA 01:00:37 Finished
21 182 60 50 JEANETE MARGARITA MEDIAVILLA SARMIENTO 01:04:04 Finished
22 184 62 15 MARIA ELOISA CARDENAS GUAÑA 01:04:45 Finished
23 187 65 40 ANA LUCIA MEDIAVILLA SARMIENTO 01:08:23 Finished
24 190 68 207 JENY ELIZABETH ACOSTA TUTASIG 01:09:50 Finished
25 191 69 8 ANGELICA FERNANDA TUPIZA MORA 01:11:31 Finished
26 193 70 3 LIDIA SOLANGE SOTELO ACERO 01:16:36 Finished
27 198 73 2 EMILIA CRISTINA CEVALLOS MESA 01:21:57 Finished
28 201 76 31 PIEDAD MARICELA PALADINES PALADINES 01:29:16 Finished
29 202 77 9 MICHELLE ELIZABETH LLANO GUAMANI 01:30:15 Finished

Posición Categoría Posición General Posición Género Dorsal Nombre Participante Tiempo Oficial Status Obser
1 26 2 105 NATIVIDAD CHACHIPANTA 00:34:22 Finished
2 48 4 96 DECIA ESPERANZA SOTO COLLAGUAZO 00:36:59 Finished
3 57 6 61 JESENIA PEREZ GUAMAN 00:37:54 Finished
4 64 9 79 MARIA CONSUELO CACUANGO CADENA 00:39:30 Finished
5 87 16 63 MAYRA CECILIA MARTINEZ GUERRERO 00:43:27 Finished
6 92 19 202 BERSY JAMI 00:44:11 Finished
7 95 20 91 ISABEL GUADALUPE ESPINOZA RODRIGUEZ 00:44:32 Finished
8 98 22 211 PAOLA ANDREA ENRIQUEZ ANAYA 00:44:49 Finished
9 109 27 98 QUISHPE ROMAN YANIRA PAOLA 00:47:24 Finished
10 115 28 83 MARIA GERMANIA RODRIGUEZ TAMAYO 00:48:23 Finished
11 123 31 62 MARIA ISABEL CARDENAS GUAÑA 00:49:41 Finished
12 139 38 60 DIANA ELIZABETH UQUILLAS 00:52:27 Finished
13 144 40 75 JOHANNA VANESSA BURBANO DULCEY 00:53:04 Finished
14 145 41 86 JANNETH FABIOLA MUÑOZ MUÑOZ 00:53:12 Finished
15 149 44 95 ANA LUCIA BENAVIDEZ JARAMILLO 00:54:03 Finished
16 150 45 104 KATIA LORENA NARVAEZ MONTENEGRO 00:54:08 Finished
17 181 59 47 SANDRA MARICELA GUAMAN ALVAREZ 01:03:35 Finished
18 185 63 74 BEATRIZ ANGELITA TACURI ROMERO 01:05:06 Finished
19 195 71 66 KARINA ALEXANDRA TORRES PULUPA 01:18:10 Finished
20 197 72 76 PAULINA ELIZABETH MEDIAVILLA SARMIENTO 01:21:57 Finished
21 199 74 99 TULA NURIS BURBANO DULCEY 01:26:14 Finished
22 200 75 108 JIMENA ALEXANDRA LEON SUAREZ 01:26:18 Finished

Posición Categoría Posición General Posición Género Dorsal Nombre Participante Tiempo Oficial Status Obser
1 61 8 147 PATRICIA DE LOS ANGELES SORIA TRELLES 00:39:01 Finished
2 75 13 215 MARIA CECILIA DE LOURDES AVILA 00:41:08 Finished
3 97 21 144 GLADIS SUSANA MENA NUÑEZ 00:44:48 Finished
4 107 26 177 YOLANDA MERCEDES ALVAREZ MENA 00:47:11 Finished
5 118 29 120 ANA LUCIA QUIZHPILEMA 00:48:56 Finished
6 121 30 139 ROSA CELIA VEGA PEÑA 00:49:18 Finished
7 131 34 127 CECILIA DEL CARMEN MUQUIS ROSERO 00:50:54 Finished
8 133 35 113 ALEXANDRA CASTILLO HERRERA 00:51:10 Finished
9 138 37 114 MARIA JULIA CAÑAR CAÑAR 00:52:20 Finished
10 140 39 146 EULALIA ARROYO 00:52:42 Finished
11 146 42 164 SANDRA EUGENIA ARMENDARIZ BENALCAZAR 00:53:38 Finished
12 148 43 153 NANCY XIMENA ALVAREZ MENA 00:53:56 Finished
13 151 46 128 ELSA MARINA TAPIA CALAHORRANO 00:54:11 Finished
14 164 50 173 CARMEN ANTONIETA GUEVARA ZAPATA 00:58:41 Finished
15 166 51 121 PATRICIA VERONICA SALGUERO GRANJA 00:59:11 Finished
16 171 53 198 MARGARITA ROMAN 01:00:21 Finished
17 172 54 214 LAURA MAYELA RODRIGUEZ TUPIZA 01:00:34 Finished
18 177 56 133 DORA BENILDE 01:02:01 Finished
19 178 57 132 ALEXANDRA ISABEL CUEVA RISILLO 01:02:01 Finished
20 180 58 134 DORIS CARMITA FLORES MEDIAVILLA 01:03:13 Finished
21 183 61 159 ROSARIO DEL PILAR ANALUISA FERNANDEZ 01:04:09 Finished
22 188 66 158 NORMA CONSUELO SILVA ALMACHE 01:09:01 Finished
23 189 67 185 ROCIO DEL PILAR GORDON 01:09:49 Finished