Distancia 10 Km

-> GENERAL


Posición Dorsal Nombres Completos Categoría Género Tiempo Distancia Estado
9 44 EDISON MARCELO VIRACOCHA 40 – 49 (MASTER A) VARONES Masculino 01:12:03.060 10K Finished
62 101 MOISES ISAIS NOBOA NICARAGUA 18 – 29 (SENIOR A) VARONES Masculino 01:42:08.690 10K Finished
63 102 VICENTE MICHILENA 40 – 49 (MASTER A) VARONES Masculino 01:42:28.140 10K Finished
79 103 KLEVER DAVID CHAVEZ TORRES 40 – 49 (MASTER A) VARONES Masculino 01:52:03.020 10K Finished
34 104 RICARDO RODRIGO SANDOVAL BAUTISTA 40 – 49 (MASTER A) VARONES Masculino 01:26:24.430 10K Finished

-> 18 - 39 (SENIOR A) DAMAS


Posición Dorsal Nombres Completos Categoría Género Tiempo Distancia Estado
2 145 ALEJANDRA ESTEFANIA ARROYO GOMEZ 18 – 39 (SENIOR A) DAMAS Femenino 01:35:10.930 10K Finished
14 147 ANDREA CAROLINA VALENZUELA MONTUFAR 18 – 39 (SENIOR A) DAMAS Femenino 02:10:22.460 10K Finished
1 149 LESLY GABRIELA RODRIGUEZ PUGA 18 – 39 (SENIOR A) DAMAS Femenino 01:32:45.570 10K Finished
4 156 CAMILA GALLARDO 18 – 39 (SENIOR A) DAMAS Femenino 01:48:38.420 10K Finished
3 158 ESTEFANIA TATES 18 – 39 (SENIOR A) DAMAS Femenino 01:45:42.240 10K Finished

-> 40 EN ADELANTE (MASTER A) DAMAS


Posición Dorsal Nombres Completos Categoría Género Tiempo Distancia Estado
2 107 CECILIA POTOSI 40 EN ADELANTE (MASTER A) DAMAS Femenino 01:27:58.240 10K Finished
3 110 JUDITH MARICELA CAMUEZ VALENZUELA 40 EN ADELANTE (MASTER A) DAMAS Femenino 01:32:56.430 10K Finished
4 111 JEANETH ANGELA LARRAGA NARANJO 40 EN ADELANTE (MASTER A) DAMAS Femenino 01:35:37.230 10K Finished
99 118 NELLY VEGA 40 EN ADELANTE (MASTER A) DAMAS Femenino 00:00:00.000 10K DNS
1 121 LOURIES BAEZ 40 EN ADELANTE (MASTER A) DAMAS Femenino 01:27:31.710 10K Finished

-> 18 - 29 (SENIOR A) VARONES


Posición Dorsal Nombres Completos Categoría Género Tiempo Distancia Estado
11 101 MOISES ISAIS NOBOA NICARAGUA 18 – 29 (SENIOR A) VARONES Masculino 01:42:08.690 10K Finished
99 141 VICTOR MAURICIO SANDOVAL MOREJON 18 – 29 (SENIOR A) VARONES Masculino 00:00:00.000 10K NST
2 142 EDISON PAUL ANTE TOAQUIZA 18 – 29 (SENIOR A) VARONES Masculino 00:59:31.270 10K Finished
7 143 BRYAN EDISON CASTILLO ASTUDILLO 18 – 29 (SENIOR A) VARONES Masculino 01:20:23.590 10K Finished
4 144 GREGOR RAMIRO MARTINEZ TERAN 18 – 29 (SENIOR A) VARONES Masculino 01:13:14.710 10K Finished

-> 30 - 39 (SENIOR B) VARONES


Posición Dorsal Nombres Completos Categoría Género Tiempo Distancia Estado
9 123 FRANCISCO PACA 30 – 39 (SENIOR B) VARONES Masculino 01:19:14.330 10K Finished
30 168 ALVARO POSSO REINA 30 – 39 (SENIOR B) VARONES Masculino 01:48:22.220 10K Finished
99 170 JUAN CARLOS CEBALLOS ERAZO 30 – 39 (SENIOR B) VARONES Masculino 00:00:00.000 10K DNS
32 171 JOSE ACOSTA 30 – 39 (SENIOR B) VARONES Masculino 01:50:51.000 10K Finished
21 174 DAMIáN PADILLA BENITEZ 30 – 39 (SENIOR B) VARONES Masculino 01:34:18.560 10K Finished

-> 40 - 49 (MASTER A) VARONES


Posición Dorsal Nombres Completos Categoría Género Tiempo Distancia Estado
2 44 EDISON MARCELO VIRACOCHA 40 – 49 (MASTER A) VARONES Masculino 01:12:03.060 10K Finished
14 102 VICENTE MICHILENA 40 – 49 (MASTER A) VARONES Masculino 01:42:28.140 10K Finished
16 103 KLEVER DAVID CHAVEZ TORRES 40 – 49 (MASTER A) VARONES Masculino 01:52:03.020 10K Finished
7 104 RICARDO RODRIGO SANDOVAL BAUTISTA 40 – 49 (MASTER A) VARONES Masculino 01:26:24.430 10K Finished
13 105 EDISON FABIAN PAREDES CADENA 40 – 49 (MASTER A) VARONES Masculino 01:39:25.760 10K Finished

-> 50 EN ADELANTE (MASTER B) VARONES


Posición Dorsal Nombres Completos Categoría Género Tiempo Distancia Estado
9 129 LUIS FERNANDO VALENZUELA BASTIDAS 50 EN ADELANTE (MASTER B) VARONES Masculino 02:04:42.320 10K Finished
2 131 JORGE ANIBAL CIFUENTES CABRERA 50 EN ADELANTE (MASTER B) VARONES Masculino 01:21:40.230 10K Finished
11 132 VICENTE AMILCAR MAFLA MONTOYA 50 EN ADELANTE (MASTER B) VARONES Masculino 02:28:36.380 10K Finished
7 133 VICTOR HUGO CHAMORRO REYES 50 EN ADELANTE (MASTER B) VARONES Masculino 01:57:31.610 10K Finished
99 134 LUIS ENRIQUE LIMA CORDOVA 50 EN ADELANTE (MASTER B) VARONES Masculino 00:00:00.000 10K DNS

Distancia 5 Km

-> GENERAL


Posición Dorsal Nombres Completos Categoría Género Tiempo Distancia Estado
17 1 ALEXANDRA ELIZABETH MEJIA NARVAEZ 18 – 39 (SENIOR A) DAMAS Femenino 00:50:17.770 5K Finished
41 2 ALEXANDRA GAVILANEZ DEL POZO 18 – 39 (SENIOR A) DAMAS Femenino 01:03:32.930 5K Finished
54 3 AMPARO DE LAS MERCEDES LARA DE LA PUENTE 18 – 39 (SENIOR A) DAMAS Femenino 01:18:38.470 5K Finished
20 4 ANA ELIZABETH JARAMILLO TITUA?A 18 – 39 (SENIOR A) DAMAS Femenino 00:52:45.550 5K Finished
48 5 ANA MARIA ANDRANGO ENRIQUEZ 18 – 39 (SENIOR A) DAMAS Femenino 01:15:34.410 5K Finished

-> 18 - 39 (SENIOR A)


Posición Dorsal Nombres Completos Categoría Género Tiempo Distancia Estado
2 1 ALEXANDRA ELIZABETH MEJIA NARVAEZ 18 – 39 (SENIOR A) DAMAS Femenino 00:50:17.770 5K Finished
10 2 ALEXANDRA GAVILANEZ DEL POZO 18 – 39 (SENIOR A) DAMAS Femenino 01:03:32.930 5K Finished
16 3 AMPARO DE LAS MERCEDES LARA DE LA PUENTE 18 – 39 (SENIOR A) DAMAS Femenino 01:18:38.470 5K Finished
4 4 ANA ELIZABETH JARAMILLO TITUA?A 18 – 39 (SENIOR A) DAMAS Femenino 00:52:45.550 5K Finished
14 5 ANA MARIA ANDRANGO ENRIQUEZ 18 – 39 (SENIOR A) DAMAS Femenino 01:15:34.410 5K Finished

ASDAS
-> 40 EN ADELANTE (MASTER A)


Posición Dorsal Nombres Completos Categoría Género Tiempo Distancia Estado
4 9 ANGELA VERONICA LOPEZ VEGA 40 EN ADELANTE (MASTER A) DAMAS Femenino 01:01:33.160 5K Finished
3 17 ELIZABETH ORTIZ 40 EN ADELANTE (MASTER A) DAMAS Femenino 01:00:57.740 5K Finished
1 23 GARDENIA HERRERA 40 EN ADELANTE (MASTER A) DAMAS Femenino 00:45:49.380 5K Finished
2 24 GLADYS YOLANDA LOPEZ ALVARADO 40 EN ADELANTE (MASTER A) DAMAS Femenino 01:00:02.670 5K Finished
8 37 MARIA DEL CARMEN ALVEAR CAMACHO 40 EN ADELANTE (MASTER A) DAMAS Femenino 01:18:24.770 5K Finished