Distancia 2 Km

-> GENERAL VARONES


Posición Dorsal Nombres Completos Categoría Género Tiempo Distancia Estado
1 7 JHOL ALEXANDER JARAMILLO MONTALVO NI?OS VARONES Masculino 00:10:16 2K Finished
2 21 JOSUE MATHIAS LEON PEREZ NI?OS VARONES Masculino 00:10:17 2K Finished
3 20 MATHIAS JAVIER CORDOVA PONTON NI?OS VARONES Masculino 00:12:02 2K Finished
4 22 CARLOS JAVIER POZO CASTRO NI?OS VARONES Masculino 00:13:30 2K Finished
5 24 JAIME DAVID PEREZ POTOSI NI?OS VARONES Masculino 00:14:36 2K Finished

-> GENERAL DAMAS


Posición Dorsal Nombres Completos Categoría Género Tiempo Distancia Estado
1 25 KARLA SOLANGE MUESES MATANGO NI?OS DAMAS Femenino 00:10:38 2K Finished
2 6 MADINSON DAMARYS TUQUERRES CABEZAS NI?OS DAMAS Femenino 00:11:27 2K Finished
3 12 MIKAELA MU?OZ DOMINGUEZ NI?OS DAMAS Femenino 00:11:40 2K Finished
4 2 ARIANA SCARLETH MOLINA ICHAU NI?OS DAMAS Femenino 00:11:46 2K Finished
5 13 ARIANA VALENTINA ALMEIDA MEJIA NI?OS DAMAS Femenino 00:12:04 2K Finished

Distancia 5 Km

-> GENERAL VARONES


Posición Dorsal Nombres Completos Categoría Género Tiempo Distancia Estado
1 43 ALEXIS SANDOVAL 16 – 29 VARONES Masculino 00:28:37 5K Finished
4 78 MARIO ELICIO ULCUANGO CONLAGO 16 – 29 VARONES Masculino 00:33:15 5K Finished
5 98 STYVEN OBRAYAN BUSTOS 16 – 29 VARONES Masculino 00:35:23 5K Finished
7 49 MOISES ISAIAS NOBOA NICARAGUA 16 – 29 VARONES Masculino 00:37:16 5K Finished
8 55 ANTHONY ISRAEL TATA NAVARRETE 16 – 29 VARONES Masculino 00:37:29 5K Finished

-> GENERAL DAMAS


Posición Dorsal Nombres Completos Categoría Género Tiempo Distancia Estado
5 52 AHL ENDARA 16 – 29 DAMAS Femenino 00:49:54 5K Finished
7 303 FABIANA PILLAJO 16 – 29 DAMAS Femenino 00:50:28 5K Finished
10 45 MAYRA ALEJANDRA SAMANIEGO CRESPO 16 – 29 DAMAS Femenino 00:53:07 5K Finished
14 84 GRACE ESTEFANIA ORELLANA PADILLA 16 – 29 DAMAS Femenino 00:58:23 5K Finished
17 60 DAGMAR CAROLINA ARANDA CALDERON 16 – 29 DAMAS Femenino 01:01:14 5K Finished

-> 16 - 29


Posición Dorsal Nombres Completos Categoría Género Tiempo Distancia Estado
1 52 AHL ENDARA 16 – 29 DAMAS Femenino 00:49:54 5K Finished
2 303 FABIANA PILLAJO 16 – 29 DAMAS Femenino 00:50:28 5K Finished
3 45 MAYRA ALEJANDRA SAMANIEGO CRESPO 16 – 29 DAMAS Femenino 00:53:07 5K Finished
4 84 GRACE ESTEFANIA ORELLANA PADILLA 16 – 29 DAMAS Femenino 00:58:23 5K Finished
5 60 DAGMAR CAROLINA ARANDA CALDERON 16 – 29 DAMAS Femenino 01:01:14 5K Finished

30 - 39


Posición Dorsal Nombres Completos Categoría Género Tiempo Distancia Estado
1 89 VERONICA QUILCA 30 – 39 DAMAS Femenino 00:50:20 5K Finished
2 301 ANDREA CASTILLO 30 – 39 DAMAS Femenino 00:50:33 5K Finished
3 73 MARIA JOSE BASTIDAD ESPINOZA 30 – 39 DAMAS Femenino 00:52:08 5K Finished
4 63 DIANA VERONICA RAMOS IMBAQUINGO 30 – 39 DAMAS Femenino 00:57:50 5K Finished
5 82 ISABEL VERA CASANOVA 30 – 39 DAMAS Femenino 01:02:33 5K Finished

40 EN ADELANTE


Posición Dorsal Nombres Completos Categoría Género Tiempo Distancia Estado
1 94 NARCISA CALDERON 40 EN ADELANTE DAMAS Femenino 00:36:50 5K Finished
2 93 FANNY CECILIA POTOSI POTOSI 40 EN ADELANTE DAMAS Femenino 00:37:27 5K Finished
3 90 AMPARO DE JESUS TERAN PINEDA 40 EN ADELANTE DAMAS Femenino 00:44:06 5K Finished
4 51 BELEN CAICEDO 40 EN ADELANTE DAMAS Femenino 00:49:54 5K Finished
5 74 CLAUDIA MARIA COLLAZOS ORTIZ 40 EN ADELANTE DAMAS Femenino 00:55:55 5K Finished

Distancia 11 Km

-> GENERAL VARONES


Posición Dorsal Nombres Completos Categoría Género Tiempo Distancia Estado
1 204 RICHARD TUQUERRES 16 – 29 VARONES Masculino 01:18:32 11K Finished
6 136 DAVID ENRIQUEZ 16 – 29 VARONES Masculino 01:26:08 11K Finished
7 133 BRYAN EDISON CASTILLO ASTUDILLO 16 – 29 VARONES Masculino 01:28:34 11K Finished
11 129 RONNY RAUL TUQUERRES CACHIGUANGO 16 – 29 VARONES Masculino 01:31:23 11K Finished
14 107 JONATHAN JOSUE LOPEZ GUANOQUIZA 16 – 29 VARONES Masculino 01:37:04 11K Finished

-> GENERAL DAMAS


Posición Dorsal Nombres Completos Categoría Género Tiempo Distancia Estado
3 205 JUDITH MARICELA CAMUEZ 40 EN ADELANTE DAMAS Femenino 01:41:04 11K Finished
5 206 VERONICA PATRICIA LARRAGA NARANJO 40 EN ADELANTE DAMAS Femenino 01:47:05 11K Finished
11 195 BLANCA ELIZABETH CRIOLLO TUQUERRES 40 EN ADELANTE DAMAS Femenino 01:56:00 11K Finished
13 176 JESSICA BAUS 40 EN ADELANTE DAMAS Femenino 01:57:00 11K Finished
14 160 ANA MARIA HERRERA POZO 40 EN ADELANTE DAMAS Femenino 01:57:39 11K Finished

-> 16 - 29 VARONES


Posición Dorsal Nombres Completos Categoría Género Tiempo Distancia Estado
1 204 RICHARD TUQUERRES 16 – 29 VARONES Masculino 01:18:32 11K Finished
2 136 DAVID ENRIQUEZ 16 – 29 VARONES Masculino 01:26:08 11K Finished
3 133 BRYAN EDISON CASTILLO ASTUDILLO 16 – 29 VARONES Masculino 01:28:34 11K Finished
4 129 RONNY RAUL TUQUERRES CACHIGUANGO 16 – 29 VARONES Masculino 01:31:23 11K Finished
5 107 JONATHAN JOSUE LOPEZ GUANOQUIZA 16 – 29 VARONES Masculino 01:37:04 11K Finished

-> 30 - 39 VARONES


Posición Dorsal Nombres Completos Categoría Género Tiempo Distancia Estado
1 185 JORGE LEONARDO HUERA ALDAS 30 – 39 VARONES Masculino 01:19:16 11K Finished
2 188 WILLIAM MARCELO QUINTIGUI?A QUINTEROS 30 – 39 VARONES Masculino 01:22:06 11K Finished
3 130 ISRAEL PADILLA SIERRA 30 – 39 VARONES Masculino 01:25:41 11K Finished
4 212 SANTIAGO PAUL FLORES CADENA 30 – 39 VARONES Masculino 01:30:45 11K Finished
5 187 XAVIER VILA?EZ 30 – 39 VARONES Masculino 01:31:15 11K Finished

-> 40 - 49 VARONES


Posición Dorsal Nombres Completos Categoría Género Tiempo Distancia Estado
1 146 ARMANDO VARGAS 40 – 49 VARONES Masculino 01:25:00 11K Finished
2 159 LUIS ALBACURA CATUCUAMBA 40 – 49 VARONES Masculino 01:31:23 11K Finished
3 207 EDGAR PLUTARCO CASANOVA GRIJALVA 40 – 49 VARONES Masculino 01:32:56 11K Finished
4 209 HENRY ERICK TAPIA FUEL 40 – 49 VARONES Masculino 01:33:45 11K Finished
5 218 JOSE PEDRO PUPIALES PUPIALES 40 – 49 VARONES Masculino 01:45:37 11K Finished

-> 50 EN ADELANTE VARONES


Posición Dorsal Nombres Completos Categoría Género Tiempo Distancia Estado
1 197 PEDRO ANIBAL CARLOSAMA QUIROZ 50 EN ADELANTE VARONES Masculino 01:39:52 11K Finished
2 124 LUIS REINALDO GARCES GARCES 50 EN ADELANTE VARONES Masculino 01:42:21 11K Finished
3 184 EDWIN CHILIQUINGA CHANALATA 50 EN ADELANTE VARONES Masculino 01:48:57 11K Finished
4 105 MILTON GEOVANNY VISCAINO NARVAEZ 50 EN ADELANTE VARONES Masculino 02:00:04 11K Finished
5 128 GERMAN EDUARDO NEJER REYES 50 EN ADELANTE VARONES Masculino 02:01:46 11K Finished

-> 20 - 39 DAMAS


Posición Dorsal Nombres Completos Categoría Género Tiempo Distancia Estado
1 186 NORMA ELIZABETH HUERA ALDAS 20 – 39 DAMAS Femenino 01:34:59 11K Finished
2 121 TANYA SOLANO 20 – 39 DAMAS Femenino 01:36:33 11K Finished
3 182 ALEJANDRA ESTEFANIA ARROYO GOMEZ 20 – 39 DAMAS Femenino 01:43:32 11K Finished
4 190 GABRIEL LUCIA ALARCON ORTIZ 20 – 39 DAMAS Femenino 01:51:04 11K Finished
5 152 ANA ELIZABETH JARAMILLO TITUA?A 20 – 39 DAMAS Femenino 01:52:32 11K Finished

-> 40 EN ADELANTE DAMAS


Posición Dorsal Nombres Completos Categoría Género Tiempo Distancia Estado
1 205 JUDITH MARICELA CAMUEZ 40 EN ADELANTE DAMAS Femenino 01:41:04 11K Finished
2 206 VERONICA PATRICIA LARRAGA NARANJO 40 EN ADELANTE DAMAS Femenino 01:47:05 11K Finished
3 195 BLANCA ELIZABETH CRIOLLO TUQUERRES 40 EN ADELANTE DAMAS Femenino 01:56:00 11K Finished
4 176 JESSICA BAUS 40 EN ADELANTE DAMAS Femenino 01:57:00 11K Finished
5 160 ANA MARIA HERRERA POZO 40 EN ADELANTE DAMAS Femenino 01:57:39 11K Finished

Distancia 26 Km

-> GENERAL VARONES


Posición Dorsal Nombres Completos Categoría Género Tiempo Distancia Estado
5 277 GREGOR RAMIRO MARTINEZ TERAN JUVENIL 16 – 19 VARONES Masculino 02:59:27 26K Finished
2 292 BERNIE SEVILLA 40 EN ADELANTE VARONES Masculino 02:52:29 26K Finished
4 294 ANTONIO JESUS BORES CEREZAL 40 EN ADELANTE VARONES Masculino 02:56:27 26K Finished
6 269 EDISON VIRACOCHA 40 EN ADELANTE VARONES Masculino 02:59:40 26K Finished
7 260 LUIS ALFREDO CORAL RACINES 40 EN ADELANTE VARONES Masculino 03:04:28 26K Finished

-> GENERAL DAMAS


Posición Dorsal Nombres Completos Categoría Género Tiempo Distancia Estado
1 295 CARMEN LIZETH FARINANGO CONLAGO ABIERTA Femenino 03:15:49 26K Finished
2 287 FANNY GARDENIA HERRERA ARMAS ABIERTA Femenino 03:27:09 26K Finished
3 284 MELANI YAJAIRA ORTEGA ROSERO ABIERTA Femenino 03:57:47 26K Finished
4 293 TAMARA ZAMBRANO ABIERTA Femenino 04:00:42 26K Finished
5 283 PATRICIA FERNANDA DOMINGUEZ AVILA ABIERTA Femenino 04:25:57 26K Finished

-> 20 - 39 VARONES


Posición Dorsal Nombres Completos Categoría Género Tiempo Distancia Estado
1 268 EDISON PAUL ANTE TOAQUIZA 20 – 39 VARONES Masculino 02:47:25 26K Finished
2 271 PABLO JAVIER AYALA BEDON 20 – 39 VARONES Masculino 02:55:31 26K Finished
3 289 GEOVANY VALENCIA 20 – 39 VARONES Masculino 03:06:35 26K Finished
4 296 SAIRI DAVID IZA VIRACOCHA 20 – 39 VARONES Masculino 03:07:14 26K Finished
5 251 MAURICIO IMBAQUINGO GER 20 – 39 VARONES Masculino 03:08:22 26K Finished

-> 40 eN ADELANTE VARONES


Posición Dorsal Nombres Completos Categoría Género Tiempo Distancia Estado
1 292 BERNIE SEVILLA 40 EN ADELANTE VARONES Masculino 02:52:29 26K Finished
2 294 ANTONIO JESUS BORES CEREZAL 40 EN ADELANTE VARONES Masculino 02:56:27 26K Finished
3 269 EDISON VIRACOCHA 40 EN ADELANTE VARONES Masculino 02:59:40 26K Finished
4 260 LUIS ALFREDO CORAL RACINES 40 EN ADELANTE VARONES Masculino 03:04:28 26K Finished
5 290 JAIME RAUL PEREZ DIAZ 40 EN ADELANTE VARONES Masculino 03:04:40 26K Finished

Distancia 42 Km

-> GENERAL VARONES


Posición Dorsal Nombres Completos Categoría Género Tiempo Distancia Estado
2 405 DAMIAN LINDEMANN 40 EN ADELANTE VARONES Masculino 06:12:35 42K Finished
7 417 DAVID COYAGO 40 EN ADELANTE VARONES Masculino 06:38:37 42K Finished
8 425 HENRY ANDRADE LADINES 40 EN ADELANTE VARONES Masculino 06:38:53 42K Finished
9 406 CESAR GUILCACUNDO 40 EN ADELANTE VARONES Masculino 07:37:02 42K Finished
10 413 GUSTAVO CHICAIZA 40 EN ADELANTE VARONES Masculino 07:45:22 42K Finished

-> GENERAL DAMAS


Posición Dorsal Nombres Completos Categoría Género Tiempo Distancia Estado
1 421 MYRIAM MALES ABIERTA Femenino 08:21:21 42K Finished
2 415 ANDREA CRISTINA GUERRERO FUENTES ABIERTA Femenino 11:21:39 42K Finished

-> 20 - 39 VARONES


Posición Dorsal Nombres Completos Categoría Género Tiempo Distancia Estado
1 419 ROBERTO CARLOS ARCOS PIAUN 20 – 39 VARONES Masculino 06:04:28 42K Finished
2 418 JUAN FERNANDO VALENZUELA MONTUFAR 20 – 39 VARONES Masculino 06:18:19 42K Finished
3 408 JUAN FERNANDO LEMA VINUEZA 20 – 39 VARONES Masculino 06:22:41 42K Finished
4 424 TUPAC SERRANO CARLOSAMA 20 – 39 VARONES Masculino 06:26:55 42K Finished
5 407 JAIME ROLANDO AGUILAR NOQUEZ 20 – 39 VARONES Masculino 06:31:33 42K Finished

-> 40 EN ADELANTE VARONES


Posición Dorsal Nombres Completos Categoría Género Tiempo Distancia Estado
1 405 DAMIAN LINDEMANN 40 EN ADELANTE VARONES Masculino 06:12:35 42K Finished
2 417 DAVID COYAGO 40 EN ADELANTE VARONES Masculino 06:38:37 42K Finished
3 425 HENRY ANDRADE LADINES 40 EN ADELANTE VARONES Masculino 06:38:53 42K Finished
4 406 CESAR GUILCACUNDO 40 EN ADELANTE VARONES Masculino 07:37:02 42K Finished
5 413 GUSTAVO CHICAIZA 40 EN ADELANTE VARONES Masculino 07:45:22 42K Finished