Distancia 10 Km

-> GENERAL


Posición Dorsal Nombres Completos Categoría Género Tiempo Distancia Estado
1 7 ANDREA ROSALIA MENDEZ RENGEL 18 – 29 (ABIERTA) DAMAS Femenino 01:56:03 10K Finished
4 92 MARIA GABRIELA JARAMILLO FLORES 18 – 29 (ABIERTA) DAMAS Femenino 02:12:01 10K Finished
5 31 PAMELA ALEJANDRA CAMINO GUERRA 18 – 29 (ABIERTA) DAMAS Femenino 02:15:33 10K Finished
7 43 PAOLA CONCEPCION GUADALUPE CAMINO 18 – 29 (ABIERTA) DAMAS Femenino 02:19:08 10K Finished
15 24 KATHERINE MARISOL GUALOTU?A SANGOQUIZA 18 – 29 (ABIERTA) DAMAS Femenino 02:48:44 10K Finished

-> 18 - 29 (ABIERTA)


Posición Dorsal Nombres Completos Categoría Género Tiempo Distancia Estado
1 7 ANDREA ROSALIA MENDEZ RENGEL 18 – 29 (ABIERTA) DAMAS Femenino 01:56:03 10K Finished
2 92 MARIA GABRIELA JARAMILLO FLORES 18 – 29 (ABIERTA) DAMAS Femenino 02:12:01 10K Finished
3 31 PAMELA ALEJANDRA CAMINO GUERRA 18 – 29 (ABIERTA) DAMAS Femenino 02:15:33 10K Finished
4 43 PAOLA CONCEPCION GUADALUPE CAMINO 18 – 29 (ABIERTA) DAMAS Femenino 02:19:08 10K Finished
5 24 KATHERINE MARISOL GUALOTU?A SANGOQUIZA 18 – 29 (ABIERTA) DAMAS Femenino 02:48:44 10K Finished

-> 30 - 39 (MASTER A)


Posición Dorsal Nombres Completos Categoría Género Tiempo Distancia Estado
1 11 JOVANNA GARZON ALMEIDA 30 – 39 (MASTER A) DAMAS Femenino 02:00:55 10K Finished
2 50 STEFFANY PAREDES PINTO 30 – 39 (MASTER A) DAMAS Femenino 02:16:37 10K Finished
3 90 SUSANA MARICELA LLUMIQUINGA GUALLASAMIN 30 – 39 (MASTER A) DAMAS Femenino 02:38:05 10K Finished
4 88 ALEJANDRA SANCHEZ ZAMBRANO 30 – 39 (MASTER A) DAMAS Femenino 02:38:06 10K Finished
5 12 ELIZABETH GARZON 30 – 39 (MASTER A) DAMAS Femenino 02:40:35 10K Finished

-> 40 - 49 (MASTER B)


Posición Dorsal Nombres Completos Categoría Género Tiempo Distancia Estado
1 6 LORENA ATIAJA 40 – 49 (MASTER B) DAMAS Femenino 02:00:07 10K Finished
2 18 MARIA CRISTINA ACOSTA 40 – 49 (MASTER B) DAMAS Femenino 02:19:47 10K Finished
3 47 MARIA GABRIELA ORTIZ UTRERAA 40 – 49 (MASTER B) DAMAS Femenino 02:21:42 10K Finished
4 51 ANA ORTIZ UTRERAS 40 – 49 (MASTER B) DAMAS Femenino 02:28:33 10K Finished
5 34 XIMENA DE LOS ANGELES CAIZA SANCHEZ 40 – 49 (MASTER B) DAMAS Femenino 02:40:43 10K Finished

-> 50 EN ADELANTE (MASTER C)


Posición Dorsal Nombres Completos Categoría Género Tiempo Distancia Estado
1 15 ROSALIA RENGEL JARAMILLO 50 EN ADELANTE (MASTER C) DAMAS Femenino 03:53:25 10K Finished
1 1 JUAN LEONARDO SHININ GUILLEN 50 EN ADELANTE (MASTER C) VARONES Masculino 01:57:21 10K Finished
2 29 JAIME WASHINGTON TRAVEZ SILVA 50 EN ADELANTE (MASTER C) VARONES Masculino 01:57:26 10K Finished
3 35 EDISON RICARDO BETANCOURT GARCIA 50 EN ADELANTE (MASTER C) VARONES Masculino 02:04:16 10K Finished
4 27 DIEGO PATRICIO GUALOTU?A TOPON 50 EN ADELANTE (MASTER C) VARONES Masculino 02:09:08 10K Finished

Distancia 15 Km

-> GENERAL


Posición Dorsal Nombres Completos Categoría Género Tiempo Distancia Estado
6 72 ALEXIS MAURICIO TRAVEZ PACHECO 18 – 29 (ABIERTA) VARONES Masculino 01:55:34 15K Finished
9 55 BYRON JAVIER GUALLICHICO PILATU?A 18 – 29 (ABIERTA) VARONES Masculino 01:58:39 15K Finished
10 58 ELIAN DAVID PACHACAMA GUALLICHICO 18 – 29 (ABIERTA) VARONES Masculino 02:06:06 15K Finished
14 75 RONNY MIGUEL ALMACHI MONTALUISA 18 – 29 (ABIERTA) VARONES Masculino 02:12:13 15K Finished
22 63 STEVEN ABEL ANDRADE MONAR 18 – 29 (ABIERTA) VARONES Masculino 02:46:19 15K Finished

-> 18 - 29 (ABIERTA)


Posición Dorsal Nombres Completos Categoría Género Tiempo Distancia Estado
1 72 ALEXIS MAURICIO TRAVEZ PACHECO 18 – 29 (ABIERTA) VARONES Masculino 01:55:34 15K Finished
2 55 BYRON JAVIER GUALLICHICO PILATU?A 18 – 29 (ABIERTA) VARONES Masculino 01:58:39 15K Finished
3 58 ELIAN DAVID PACHACAMA GUALLICHICO 18 – 29 (ABIERTA) VARONES Masculino 02:06:06 15K Finished
4 75 RONNY MIGUEL ALMACHI MONTALUISA 18 – 29 (ABIERTA) VARONES Masculino 02:12:13 15K Finished
5 63 STEVEN ABEL ANDRADE MONAR 18 – 29 (ABIERTA) VARONES Masculino 02:46:19 15K Finished

-> 30 - 39 (MASTER A)


Posición Dorsal Nombres Completos Categoría Género Tiempo Distancia Estado
1 36 DIANA PAOLA MOROCHO CHUNCHO 30 – 39 (MASTER A) DAMAS Femenino 02:27:24 15K Finished
2 70 ISABELITA DEL POZO 30 – 39 (MASTER A) DAMAS Femenino 02:49:29 15K Finished
3 9 MONICA UBALDINA CHAMORRO SALTOS 30 – 39 (MASTER A) DAMAS Femenino 03:03:43 15K Finished
99 67 CLAUDIA PATRICIA HERRERA ANDINO 30 – 39 (MASTER A) DAMAS Femenino 00:00:00 15K DNS
1 64 LUCA VENTURELLI 30 – 39 (MASTER A) VARONES Masculino 01:48:15 15K Finished

-> 40 - 49 (MASTER B)


Posición Dorsal Nombres Completos Categoría Género Tiempo Distancia Estado
1 13 SANDRA GAVILANEZ CARRILLO 40 – 49 (MASTER B) DAMAS Femenino 02:23:46 15K Finished
1 56 SEGUNDO EDUARDO VILA?A UMAQUINGA 40 – 49 (MASTER B) VARONES Masculino 01:44:21 15K Finished
2 69 ANGEL PATRICIO IZA SOSA 40 – 49 (MASTER B) VARONES Masculino 01:56:40 15K Finished
3 60 JORGE PAUL BALAREZO NAVARRO 40 – 49 (MASTER B) VARONES Masculino 02:28:50 15K Finished
4 80 LUIS ALONSO ORTIZ UTRERAS 40 – 49 (MASTER B) VARONES Masculino 02:44:53 15K Finished

-> 50 EN ADELANTE (MASTER C)


Posición Dorsal Nombres Completos Categoría Género Tiempo Distancia Estado
1 68 FERNANDO GUSTAVO PEREZ SISA 50 EN ADELANTE (MASTER C) VARONES Masculino 01:57:29 15K Finished
2 78 CESAR HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ 50 EN ADELANTE (MASTER C) VARONES Masculino 02:12:10 15K Finished
3 59 FABIAN MOYANO 50 EN ADELANTE (MASTER C) VARONES Masculino 02:30:21 15K Finished
4 62 ARMANDO MU?OZ LUNA 50 EN ADELANTE (MASTER C) VARONES Masculino 02:52:17 15K Finished

CERTIFICADOS