Distancia 10 Km

-> GENERAL


Posición Dorsal Nombres Completos Categoría Género Tiempo Distancia Estado
1 276 OSCAR PAUL BASANTES GUA?UNA 18 – 29 (ABIERTA) VARONES Masculino 0:34:05 10K Finished
2 389 RICHARD MICHAEL ILES FARINANGO 18 – 29 (ABIERTA) VARONES Masculino 0:34:12 10K Finished
3 77 DIEGO RUBEN QUILACHAMIN ROMERO 30 – 39 (MASTER A) VARONES Masculino 0:35:56 10K Finished
4 5 OSWALDO ISRAEL ARIAS JUAREZ 30 – 39 (MASTER A) VARONES Masculino 0:36:15 10K Finished
5 420 EDGAR VINICIO RIVERA CAJAMARCA 18 – 29 (ABIERTA) VARONES Masculino 0:37:00 10K Finished

-> 13 - 17 (JUVENIL)


Posición Dorsal Nombres Completos Categoría Género Tiempo Distancia Estado
1 55 JHOANNA ELIZABETH ULCO AZA?A 13 – 17 (JUVENIL) DAMAS Femenino 1:07:54 10K Finished
2 89 TIFFANY FERNANDA COLOMA CAMACHO 13 – 17 (JUVENIL) DAMAS Femenino 1:15:17 10K Finished
3 487 ANAID VANESSA PE?AHERRERA ROMERO 13 – 17 (JUVENIL) DAMAS Femenino 1:15:48 10K Finished
1 337 LEONARDO ANDRES SERRANO HIDALGO 13 – 17 (JUVENIL) VARONES Masculino 0:38:48 10K Finished
2 480 JOSE SAHEL SULCA ZAMBRANO 13 – 17 (JUVENIL) VARONES Masculino 0:47:10 10K Finished

-> 18 - 29 (ABIERTA)


Posición Dorsal Nombres Completos Categoría Género Tiempo Distancia Estado
1 474 MARIA PAULA PARRAGA OCHOA 18 – 29 (ABIERTA) DAMAS Femenino 0:47:55 10K Finished
2 134 ELISA KATHY CHIMBO HUATATOCA 18 – 29 (ABIERTA) DAMAS Femenino 0:49:11 10K Finished
3 208 VALERIE NICOLE LEON CALERO 18 – 29 (ABIERTA) DAMAS Femenino 0:53:47 10K Finished
4 38 MARIA ISABELLA FIORENTINO MOLINA 18 – 29 (ABIERTA) DAMAS Femenino 0:57:38 10K Finished
5 302 LIZBETH ABIGAIL MORA DIAZ 18 – 29 (ABIERTA) DAMAS Femenino 0:58:09 10K Finished

-> 30 - 39 (MASTER A)


Posición Dorsal Nombres Completos Categoría Género Tiempo Distancia Estado
1 496 ANDREA ERAS 30 – 39 (MASTER A) DAMAS Femenino 0:37:50 10K Finished
2 201 BLANCA MARIBEL LLUMIQUINGA LLUMIQUINGA 30 – 39 (MASTER A) DAMAS Femenino 0:43:50 10K Finished
3 120 SYLVIA CRISTINA VELASQUEZ SIMBA 30 – 39 (MASTER A) DAMAS Femenino 0:49:23 10K Finished
4 506 MARIA TERESA BRITO SOLORZANO 30 – 39 (MASTER A) DAMAS Femenino 0:49:45 10K Finished
5 229 IRENE AMPARO COQUE QUIMBITA 30 – 39 (MASTER A) DAMAS Femenino 0:51:29 10K Finished

-> 40 - 49 (MASTER B)


Posición Dorsal Nombres Completos Categoría Género Tiempo Distancia Estado
1 228 MIRYAN LUCINDA JACOME SILVA 40 – 49 (MASTER B) DAMAS Femenino 0:43:17 10K Finished
2 64 MARIA FERNANDA CEVALLOS VINUEZA 40 – 49 (MASTER B) DAMAS Femenino 0:56:59 10K Finished
3 307 MARCELA FERNANDA TORRES GONZALEZ 40 – 49 (MASTER B) DAMAS Femenino 1:00:43 10K Finished
4 153 JEANINE LEONOR GUTIERREZ VALENCIA 40 – 49 (MASTER B) DAMAS Femenino 1:01:18 10K Finished
5 319 MARIA ROSARIO GALLARDO VELASQUEZ 40 – 49 (MASTER B) DAMAS Femenino 1:01:22 10K Finished

-> 50 - 59 (MASTER C)


Posición Dorsal Nombres Completos Categoría Género Tiempo Distancia Estado
1 340 MARITZA MORAIMA RODRIGUEZ CABEZAS 50 – 59 (MASTER C) DAMAS Femenino 0:47:08 10K Finished
2 381 TATIANA ELIZABETH RIVERA AGUILAR 50 – 59 (MASTER C) DAMAS Femenino 0:56:36 10K Finished
3 279 MARIA DE LOURDES HERNANDEZ VASCONEZ 50 – 59 (MASTER C) DAMAS Femenino 0:57:01 10K Finished
4 449 DIGNA MARINA ANGULO GUALPA 50 – 59 (MASTER C) DAMAS Femenino 0:57:34 10K Finished
5 458 LOURDES ISABEL CUEVA ANDRANGO 50 – 59 (MASTER C) DAMAS Femenino 0:59:34 10K Finished

-> 60 EN ADELANTE (MASTER D)


Posición Dorsal Nombres Completos Categoría Género Tiempo Distancia Estado
1 524 RUTH REYES 60 EN ADELANTE (MASTER D) DAMAS Femenino 0:52:26 10K Finished
2 373 CARMEN RAMOS 60 EN ADELANTE (MASTER D) DAMAS Femenino 1:14:20 10K Finished
1 23 GUTBERTO CAJAS IZA 60 EN ADELANTE (MASTER D) VARONES Masculino 0:51:33 10K Finished
2 1.054 JUAN MEDINA 60 EN ADELANTE (MASTER D) VARONES Masculino 0:52:10 10K Finished
3 320 CARLOS ALFREDO YANEZ CARRASCO 60 EN ADELANTE (MASTER D) VARONES Masculino 1:14:12 10K Finished

Distancia 4 Km

-> GENERAL


Posición Dorsal Nombres Completos Categoría Género Tiempo Distancia Estado
1 503 TAYLOR ULISES CHIVE 10 a 12 (KIDS) VARONES Masculino 0:15:24 4K Finished
2 264 MILEY DAYLEISY ANDRANGO BEGAY 10 a 12 (KIDS) DAMAS Femenino 0:15:29 4K Finished
3 274 ROSMERY SOFIA QUEZADA CHIVE 10 a 12 (KIDS) DAMAS Femenino 0:15:58 4K Finished
4 501 PABLO ANDRES JARAMILLO CAMINO 10 a 12 (KIDS) VARONES Masculino 0:16:01 4K Finished
5 266 JHON PACIFICO SANGOVALIN TOAPANTA 8 a 10 (KIDS) VARONES Masculino 0:16:13 4K Finished

-> 8 a 10 (KIDS)


Posición Dorsal Nombres Completos Categoría Género Tiempo Distancia Estado
1 267 ARIANNA MIREYA MASABANDA TASIGCHANA 8 a 10 (KIDS) DAMAS Femenino 0:17:28 4K Finished
2 98 GENESIS ALEJANDRA CABEZAS CHACHA 8 a 10 (KIDS) DAMAS Femenino 0:22:31 4K Finished
3 21 MARIA DANIELA VELASCO MOLINA 8 a 10 (KIDS) DAMAS Femenino 0:25:01 4K Finished
4 107 CAMILA ALEJANDRA NARANJO ALVARADO 8 a 10 (KIDS) DAMAS Femenino 0:25:46 4K Finished
5 63 LUA VILLACRESES CARDENAS 8 a 10 (KIDS) DAMAS Femenino 0:27:37 4K Finished

-> 10 a 12 (KIDS)


Posición Dorsal Nombres Completos Categoría Género Tiempo Distancia Estado
1 264 MILEY DAYLEISY ANDRANGO BEGAY 10 a 12 (KIDS) DAMAS Femenino 0:15:29 4K Finished
2 274 ROSMERY SOFIA QUEZADA CHIVE 10 a 12 (KIDS) DAMAS Femenino 0:15:58 4K Finished
3 203 DIANA CAROLINA DOICELA SANGUCHO 10 a 12 (KIDS) DAMAS Femenino 0:16:33 4K Finished
4 477 YAMILE ALEJANDRA JAMI CHANALATA 10 a 12 (KIDS) DAMAS Femenino 0:18:06 4K Finished
5 235 LUAHNNA SHELOMY OJEDA CHICAIZA 10 a 12 (KIDS) DAMAS Femenino 0:21:52 4K Finished

CERTIFICADOS