Distancia 21 Km

-> GENERAL


Posición Dorsal Nombres Completos Categoría Género Tiempo Distancia Estado
1 323 FABIAN SIMBA?A ULCO 30 – 39 (MASTER A) VARONES Masculino 2:36:45 21K Finished
2 312 LUIS BONILLA SANGOQUIZA 18 – 29 (ABIERTA) VARONES Masculino 2:36:46 21K Finished
3 335 IVAN GABRIEL MAFLA BOLA?OS 30 – 39 (MASTER A) VARONES Masculino 2:49:17 21K Finished
4 337 MARCO JOSE TUQUERES TITUA?A 30 – 39 (MASTER A) VARONES Masculino 2:59:50 21K Finished
5 348 VICTOR EDUARDO GARCIA GRANDA 50 – 59 (MASTER C) VARONES Masculino 3:06:09 21K Finished

-> 18 - 29 (ABIERTA)


Posición Dorsal Nombres Completos Categoría Género Tiempo Distancia Estado
1 317 PAOLA JESSENIA GONZALEZ GONZALEZ 18 – 29 (ABIERTA) DAMAS Femenino 4:07:31 21K Finished
1 312 LUIS BONILLA SANGOQUIZA 18 – 29 (ABIERTA) VARONES Masculino 2:36:46 21K Finished
2 343 JAIRO ISRAEL ZHICAY LOMBAIDA 18 – 29 (ABIERTA) VARONES Masculino 3:15:23 21K Finished
3 300 CARLOS ERNESTO AGUILAR BARAHONA 18 – 29 (ABIERTA) VARONES Masculino 3:32:59 21K Finished

-> 30 - 39 (MASTER A)


Posición Dorsal Nombres Completos Categoría Género Tiempo Distancia Estado
1 322 FANNY EULALIA SARMIENTO ZHISPON 30 – 39 (MASTER A) DAMAS Femenino 3:33:15 21K Finished
2 303 ALEJANDRA AYALA 30 – 39 (MASTER A) DAMAS Femenino 3:40:21 21K Finished
1 323 FABIAN SIMBA?A ULCO 30 – 39 (MASTER A) VARONES Masculino 2:36:45 21K Finished
2 335 IVAN GABRIEL MAFLA BOLA?OS 30 – 39 (MASTER A) VARONES Masculino 2:49:17 21K Finished
3 337 MARCO JOSE TUQUERES TITUA?A 30 – 39 (MASTER A) VARONES Masculino 2:59:50 21K Finished

-> 40 - 49 (MASTER B)


Posición Dorsal Nombres Completos Categoría Género Tiempo Distancia Estado
1 306 LILIAN PATRICIA CASTA?EDA CEDE?O 40 – 49 (MASTER B) DAMAS Femenino 4:30:43 21K Finished
1 334 ERIC HAGER 40 – 49 (MASTER B) VARONES Masculino 3:09:41 21K Finished
2 308 FRANCISCO PACA 40 – 49 (MASTER B) VARONES Masculino 3:24:57 21K Finished
3 307 PABLO MANUEL SARMIENTO ARCENTALES 40 – 49 (MASTER B) VARONES Masculino 3:30:07 21K Finished
4 313 IVAN PATRICIO TACO TACO 40 – 49 (MASTER B) VARONES Masculino 3:31:47 21K Finished

-> 50 - 59 (MASTER C)


Posición Dorsal Nombres Completos Categoría Género Tiempo Distancia Estado
1 338 MERY YOLANDA CHANGOLUISA GALLO 50 – 59 (MASTER C) DAMAS Femenino 4:34:19 21K Finished
1 348 VICTOR EDUARDO GARCIA GRANDA 50 – 59 (MASTER C) VARONES Masculino 3:06:09 21K Finished
2 344 LUIS ANIBAL HEREDIA GUERRERO 50 – 59 (MASTER C) VARONES Masculino 3:29:16 21K Finished
3 345 XAVIER MORENO 50 – 59 (MASTER C) VARONES Masculino 3:30:47 21K Finished
4 316 JULIO ENRIQUE MENDEZ TORRES 50 – 59 (MASTER C) VARONES Masculino 3:37:14 21K Finished

-> 60 EN ADELANTE (MASTER D)


Posición Dorsal Nombres Completos Categoría Género Tiempo Distancia Estado
1 301 JAIME GUAYAQUIL PRUNA 60 EN ADELANTE (MASTER D) VARONES Masculino 3:37:46 21K Finished

Distancia 10 Km

-> GENERAL


Posición Dorsal Nombres Completos Categoría Género Tiempo Distancia Estado
1 9.941 ALEX PASTU?A 18 – 29 (ABIERTA) VARONES Masculino 1:14:17 10K Finished
2 247 JOSE ABEL URCO CAIZA 30 – 39 (MASTER A) VARONES Masculino 1:21:14 10K Finished
3 216 JUAN DIEGO RIBADENEIRA 30 – 39 (MASTER A) VARONES Masculino 1:26:49 10K Finished
4 251 PAUL GOMEZ 30 – 39 (MASTER A) VARONES Masculino 1:27:47 10K Finished
5 115 JOSE LUIS QUILUMBANGO TIXILIMA 40 – 49 (MASTER B) VARONES Masculino 1:28:46 10K Finished

-> 18 - 29 (ABIERTA)


Posición Dorsal Nombres Completos Categoría Género Tiempo Distancia Estado
1 231 FERNANDA ELIZABETH PASQUEL RUIZ 18 – 29 (ABIERTA) DAMAS Femenino 1:52:31 10K Finished
2 108 CATALINA ANABEL URDIALES PESANTEZ 18 – 29 (ABIERTA) DAMAS Femenino 1:56:20 10K Finished
3 249 MARIBEL LANDETA 18 – 29 (ABIERTA) DAMAS Femenino 1:58:42 10K Finished
4 169 DANIELA ABIGAIL FUEL NAZATE 18 – 29 (ABIERTA) DAMAS Femenino 2:02:41 10K Finished
5 254 VANESSA COBOS 18 – 29 (ABIERTA) DAMAS Femenino 2:22:07 10K Finished

-> 30 - 39 (MASTER A)


Posición Dorsal Nombres Completos Categoría Género Tiempo Distancia Estado
1 157 MARTHA CECILIA SIMBA?A ULCO 30 – 39 (MASTER A) DAMAS Femenino 1:36:08 10K Finished
2 195 PAOLA NATALY OBANDO SUAREZ 30 – 39 (MASTER A) DAMAS Femenino 1:36:54 10K Finished
3 212 LICETH CAROLINA MU?OZ PUENAYAN 30 – 39 (MASTER A) DAMAS Femenino 1:46:54 10K Finished
4 244 DIANA PAOLA MOROCHO CHUNCHO 30 – 39 (MASTER A) DAMAS Femenino 2:01:50 10K Finished
5 235 MARIA CECILIA ZAMBRANO FALCONES 30 – 39 (MASTER A) DAMAS Femenino 2:03:19 10K Finished

-> 40 - 49 (MASTER B)


Posición Dorsal Nombres Completos Categoría Género Tiempo Distancia Estado
1 253 SANDRA CUMANDA GAVILANEZ CARRILLO 40 – 49 (MASTER B) DAMAS Femenino 2:03:40 10K Finished
2 250 MARJORIE MAGDALENA MENA RODRIGUEZ 40 – 49 (MASTER B) DAMAS Femenino 2:26:38 10K Finished
3 220 SILVIA LORENA RUEDA VILLACIS 40 – 49 (MASTER B) DAMAS Femenino 2:27:25 10K Finished
4 168 WENDY SALAZAR VASCO 40 – 49 (MASTER B) DAMAS Femenino 2:28:05 10K Finished
5 118 MARGARITA CHAVEZ 40 – 49 (MASTER B) DAMAS Femenino 2:33:12 10K Finished

-> 50 - 59 (MASTER C)


Posición Dorsal Nombres Completos Categoría Género Tiempo Distancia Estado
1 246 GILDA COLOMBIA ASTUDILLO CABRERA 50 – 59 (MASTER C) DAMAS Femenino 1:59:12 10K Finished
2 125 DIGNA MARINA ANGULO GUALPA 50 – 59 (MASTER C) DAMAS Femenino 2:00:29 10K Finished
3 221 ELIZABETH ABAD SEGARRA 50 – 59 (MASTER C) DAMAS Femenino 2:33:22 10K Finished
4 203 MARIA MAGDALENA MATUTE TORRES 50 – 59 (MASTER C) DAMAS Femenino 2:34:32 10K Finished
5 229 OLGA YANDUN 50 – 59 (MASTER C) DAMAS Femenino 2:36:06 10K Finished

-> 60 EN ADELANTE (MASTER D)


Posición Dorsal Nombres Completos Categoría Género Tiempo Distancia Estado
1 233 JOSE RAMIRO UTRERAS AGUIRRE 60 EN ADELANTE (MASTER D) VARONES Masculino 1:46:39 10K Finished
2 241 JOSE FRANCISCO ENDARA CALISTO 60 EN ADELANTE (MASTER D) VARONES Masculino 2:11:18 10K Finished
3 206 JOSE ANTONIO SALINAS BUITRON 60 EN ADELANTE (MASTER D) VARONES Masculino 2:30:50 10K Finished
4 185 JUAN FRANCISCO VILLACIS YANK 60 EN ADELANTE (MASTER D) VARONES Masculino 2:41:59 10K Finished

CERTIFICADOS