Distancia 10 Km

VARONES

Pos. Categoría Pos. General Pos. Género NumeroDorsal Nombre Participante Tiempo Oficial Status Obser
1 15 15 12 JUAN DAVID PUJOTA GUALSAQUI 00:35:10 Finished
2 16 16 11 JOSE ALEXANDER CABASCANGO BARZALLO 00:35:14 Finished
3 24 20 4 AXEL GIOVANNY NASIMBA TIANGA 00:36:29 Finished
4 26 22 159 GUATATUPA LUIS 00:36:35 Finished
5 30 25 153 ROBERT PAUL GUACHAMIN 00:37:15 Finished
6 49 40 158 RUBEN ALEXANDER CHAFLA CHAUCA 00:39:47 Finished
7 51 42 276 ANDY PORTILLA 00:40:37 Finished
8 61 50 5 BRAYAN SUNTAXI ALDAZ 00:43:20 Finished
9 128 107 8 NOROÑA LLUMIQUINGA DANIEL ALEJANDRO 00:58:31 Finished
10 141 114 10 JAVIER ALEXANDER CAIZATOA 01:00:53 Finished
11 147 118 9 DYLAN ALEJANDRO LOACHAMIN ESCORZA 01:02:09 Finished
12 148 119 185 ANTONIO ALEJANDRO SORIA MEZA 01:02:44 Finished
13 150 121 175 MATEO ALEJANDRO POLIT LASCANO 01:02:58 Finished
14 154 123 1 ALEXIS JAIR PACHECO SUNTAXI 01:03:31 Finished
15 170 131 249 SEBASTIAN IDROVO 01:08:05 Finished
Pos. Categoría Pos. General Pos. Género NumeroDorsal Nombre Participante Tiempo Oficial Status Obser
1 1 1 289 EDISON PATRICIO ENRIQUEZ MORA 00:30:48 Finished
2 3 3 291 DANIEL TARAMUEL 00:31:07 Finished
3 4 4 43 RONNY FABRICIO SUNTAXI SUNTAXI 00:31:17 Finished
4 5 5 31 KEVIN ALEXIS ZURITA PINANJOTA 00:31:28 Finished
5 7 7 40 MAURICIO SAUL CAMPUES REINOSO 00:32:00 Finished
6 8 8 250 ERIK ABRAHAN SANCHEZ FUENTES 00:32:14 Finished
7 9 9 14 BRYAN CHINGUA 00:32:25 Finished
8 11 11 288 JOEL FABIAN CARRION AREVALO 00:33:33 Finished
9 29 24 33 KEVIN ISRAEL JACOME LLANGA 00:36:48 Finished
10 32 27 27 JEISON VINICIO GARZON PAUCAR 00:37:19 Finished
11 54 44 37 LUIS ANDRES SIMBAÑA CAIZA 00:41:12 Finished
12 55 45 30 JUAN DANIEL GUAYTARILLA PEREZ 00:41:19 Finished
13 67 56 295 SEGUNDO FLORES 00:45:14 Finished
14 71 59 23 GEREMY BYRON 00:46:15 Finished
15 74 62 25 JAVIER RENAN GUALOTUÑA CHANO 00:46:50 Finished
16 78 65 20 ERICK ANDRES LOMAS LLUMIGUSIN 00:47:35 Finished
17 101 85 22 FRANCISCO JAVIER QUISHPE CUSHICONDOR 00:50:59 Finished
18 110 92 26 JEAN CARLO PARRA LOZADA 00:52:09 Finished
19 123 102 19 ELVER FABRICIO GUALLICHICO GUASUMBA 00:57:27 Finished
20 127 106 279 RONY ÑACATA 00:58:04 Finished
21 139 112 13 ALVARO SEBASTIAN YUMISEBA CAICHUG 01:00:34 Finished
Pos. Categoría Pos. General Pos. Género NumeroDorsal Nombre Participante Tiempo Oficial Status Obser
1 6 6 62 GEOFFREY KIPTOO 00:31:57 Finished
2 10 10 79 OSCAR BASANTES 00:32:31 Finished
3 14 14 54 DENNIS MARTIN ORTIZ VASQUEZ 00:35:00 Finished
4 28 23 76 MARCO ESTALIN PAREDES CHAMORRO 00:36:43 Finished
5 31 26 49 CAIZA PEREZ JOHAN SNEIDER 00:37:17 Finished
6 41 34 57 EDWIN XAVIER VASQUEZ BUENAÑO 00:38:53 Finished
7 68 57 63 GERMAN PATRICIO ROMERO QUISHPE 00:45:38 Finished
8 79 66 60 FRANKLIN VINICIO PONCE ANDRANGO 00:47:45 Finished
9 86 72 78 NOE LISANDRO HORTA PEREZ 00:48:05 Finished
10 88 74 61 GABRIEL ARTURO CRUZ CASTRO 00:48:21 Finished
11 95 80 70 JONATAN JAVIER SUNTAXI GUALOTUÑA 00:50:14 Finished
12 98 83 56 EDGAR SEBASTIAN TOBAR BONILLA 00:50:31 Finished
13 102 86 52 DANIEL OCTAVIO LEONES MONCAYO 00:51:02 Finished
14 105 88 45 ANDRES BARRENO ESPINOZA 00:51:38 Finished
15 107 90 51 CRISTHIAN FERNANDO BENITEZ FLORES 00:51:53 Finished
16 111 93 65 HERNAN JAVIER CAMPOVERDE SANCHEZ 00:52:17 Finished
17 113 95 74 LUIS ANGEL FRANCIS MINA 00:52:43 Finished
18 117 98 59 FELIPE LLUMIQUINGA 00:55:40 Finished
19 133 109 66 JACOME CARRILLO GUILLERMO JAVIER 00:59:38 Finished
20 144 115 75 LUIS ANIBAL PILAMUNGA 01:01:54 Finished
21 146 117 64 HENRY DAVID SALAZAR ABAD 01:02:06 Finished
22 157 125 77 MAURICIO WLADIMIR BARRENO ESPINOZA 01:04:02 Finished
23 163 126 53 DARWIN FERNANDO JACHO TORRES 01:04:42 Finished
Pos. Categoría Pos. General Pos. Género NumeroDorsal Nombre Participante Tiempo Oficial Status Obser
1 17 17 87 ANGEL RODRIGO PARCO PARCO 00:35:22 Finished
2 35 30 120 WALTER VINICIO MOPOSITA CAIZA 00:37:50 Finished
3 36 31 95 DIEGO RUBEN QUILACHAMIN ROMERO 00:37:54 Finished
4 42 35 108 LUIS MARCO SUQUILLO GUALOTUÑA 00:39:02 Finished
5 45 38 93 DARIO MARZOLINI NIATO GUALOTUÑA 00:39:12 Finished
6 48 39 82 ABRAHAM ALEXANDER ULLOA CHAVEZ 00:39:30 Finished
7 50 41 281 SEGUNDO EDUARDO VILAÑA UMAQUINGA 00:40:05 Finished
8 52 43 89 BAYRON GONZALO PORTILLA HERRERA 00:40:45 Finished
9 56 46 106 JOSE ALEX MINAYO SUNTAXI 00:42:38 Finished
10 70 58 100 FREDDY HERNAN CHAUCA NARVAEZ 00:46:08 Finished
11 72 60 119 WALTER ORACIO CALLE CALLE 00:46:17 Finished
12 75 63 285 JOSE ALFREDO LEON OÑA 00:47:11 Finished
13 77 64 94 DIEGO RICARDO NARANJO VILLACRES 00:47:14 Finished
14 81 68 97 FABIEN LE DIZES 00:47:46 Finished
15 84 71 105 JORGE WASHINGTON OÑA SUNTAXI 00:48:02 Finished
16 115 97 103 HENRY PATRICIO CRIOLLO GUALOTUÑA 00:54:55 Finished
17 120 99 115 OLGER CATOTA GUATEMAL 00:56:36 Finished
18 124 103 83 ALEX VELASQUEZ CEDEÑO 00:57:29 Finished
19 140 113 287 CARLOS MOISES CRIOLLO 01:00:47 Finished
20 145 116 92 CARLOS MANUEL NUÑEZ MEJIA 01:02:06 Finished
21 168 129 104 HUMBERTO DANIEL HORNA 01:07:09 Finished
22 169 130 248 LEONARDO IDROVO 01:08:04 Finished
23 171 132 98 FAUSTO RAMIRO VERDUGO BARRERA 01:08:05 Finished
24 176 133 86 ANGEL ROBERTO SANDOBALIN PATIÑO 01:10:05 Finished
25 182 136 257 SEGUNDO JUAN YANCHA TUASA 01:14:30 Finished
26 185 138 99 FRANCISCO ROBERTO BARRENO ESPINOZA 01:16:55 Finished
27 187 139 88 ARMANDO MANUEL LUGMAÑA SUNTAXI 01:17:20 Finished
Pos. Categoría Pos. General Pos. Género NumeroDorsal Nombre Participante Tiempo Oficial Status Obser
1 19 18 148 MARINO COLUMBA COLUMBA 00:36:06 Finished
2 23 19 150 PATRICIO ELIAS RECALDE SUAREZ 00:36:27 Finished
3 33 28 157 ZURITA FARINANGO LUIS EDUARDO 00:37:20 Finished
4 34 29 132 HECTOR MILTON ACOSTA MALUSIN 00:37:40 Finished
5 43 36 277 RAMIRO CABRERA 00:39:07 Finished
6 44 37 123 ANGEL PATRICIO CAIZA 00:39:09 Finished
7 64 53 154 WASHINGTON RENE JIMENEZ TERAN 00:43:42 Finished
8 73 61 187 VICENTE GUAYASAMIN 00:46:21 Finished
9 80 67 131 FRANKLIN PATRICIO TORRES LOPEZ 00:47:46 Finished
10 82 69 146 LUIS OSWALDO USHIÑA HUILCA 00:47:53 Finished
11 87 73 139 JUAN FERNANDO LEMA TREBOLES 00:48:16 Finished
12 89 75 149 OLIVIO GUANOCUNGA 00:49:06 Finished
13 90 76 275 ANGEL GUSTAVO CHANCUSIG UMATAMBO 00:49:15 Finished
14 92 77 136 JOSE EDISON PAUCAR SUNTAXI 00:49:40 Finished
15 106 89 127 EDGAR PATRICIO BALAREZO FREIRE 00:51:49 Finished
16 108 91 156 WILSON ERNESTO VARGAS RIVADENEIRA 00:51:54 Finished
17 114 96 151 PEPE MIJAEL CRIOLLO SUQUILLO 00:53:39 Finished
18 125 104 141 JUAN CARLOS SOSA CRUZ 00:57:31 Finished
19 126 105 124 ANGEL RUDECINDO ABADIANO ANCHALIQUIN 00:57:50 Finished
20 130 108 284 ANGEL ERNESTO TAPIA CORONEL 00:59:00 Finished
21 136 110 140 JUAN FERNANDO QUISHPE CAIZA 01:00:14 Finished
22 166 127 255 PATRICIO OSWALDO CHICAIZA TACO 01:06:44 Finished
23 167 128 134 JORGE PATRICIO CELA SACOTO 01:06:55 Finished
24 177 134 143 LUIS ALBERTO AGUIRRE FLORES 01:11:54 Finished
25 179 135 144 LUIS HERNAN PAUCAR CRIOLLO 01:13:28 Finished
26 184 137 251 MARCO ANIBAL GASPATA 01:15:50 Finished
27 188 140 217 MARCO PAUCAR 01:18:24 Finished
Pos. Categoría Pos. General Pos. Género NumeroDorsal Nombre Participante Tiempo Oficial Status Obser
1 38 32 130 FRANCISCO JAVIER AÑAMISE 00:37:59 Finished
2 62 51 252 FABIAN QUINGA 00:43:21 Finished
3 63 52 292 MARCO OÑA ALDANA 00:43:25 Finished
4 65 54 254 LEORGIO FILIMON ARGUELLO ALDAZ 00:43:52 Finished
5 66 55 133 JORGE EDUARDO PROAÑO IBARRA 00:44:09 Finished
6 83 70 129 ELOY JUAN CHAMORRO 00:48:01 Finished
7 93 78 280 CARLOS ARMANDO GALLARDO PUENTE 00:50:02 Finished
8 94 79 137 JOSE RAFAEL ARELLANO 00:50:05 Finished
9 96 81 125 BYRON PATRICIO LOZADA CEVALLOS 00:50:18 Finished
10 99 84 253 SEGUNDO ÑACATO 00:50:32 Finished
11 112 94 246 CARLOS PAUCAR SUNTAXI 00:52:39 Finished
12 121 100 147 MARCO ESPINOSA DE LA CUEVA 00:56:43 Finished
13 149 120 210 JOSE CARLOS LOACHAMIN NACIMBA 01:02:52 Finished
14 151 122 135 JOSE ALFREDO SANTAMARIA ALVAREZ 01:03:03 Finished
15 155 124 142 JUSTO NAVES VIQUEIRA 01:03:46 Finished
Pos. Categoría Pos. General Pos. Género NumeroDorsal Nombre Participante Tiempo Oficial Status Obser
1 2 2 192 FERNANDO DAVID COELLO YAPO 00:31:03 Finished
2 12 12 243 FRANKLIN PILATAXI 00:33:33 Finished
3 13 13 232 CRISIAN CONTERON 00:33:38 Finished
4 25 21 241 MICHAEL JOSUE TOAPANTA HUTO 00:36:32 Finished
5 39 33 221 LUIS OCTAVIO COLUMBA COLUMBA 00:38:13 Finished
6 58 47 247 OSCAR GUILLERMO ARCE ARCE 00:42:51 Finished
7 59 48 224 PABLO GABRIEL PIEDRA VILLALTA 00:42:57 Finished
8 60 49 184 DAVID RAFAEL PIEDRA VILLALTA 00:42:57 Finished
9 97 82 213 WILSON MEDARDO LEMA 00:50:23 Finished
10 103 87 227 RICARDO ALEXANDER GUILCAPI VALENCIA 00:51:07 Finished
11 122 101 172 ARTURO SALOMON MEZA SOLORZANO 00:56:49 Finished
12 137 111 228 RODRIGO VIVAS CHULCA 01:00:16 Finished
13 190 141 165 ALEXIS DAVID LLUMIQUINGA FEIJO 01:20:02 Finished

DAMAS

Pos. Categoría Pos. General Pos. Género NumeroDorsal Nombre Participante Tiempo Oficial Status Obser
1 18 1 15 CARMEN AMELIA TOAQUIZA IZA 00:35:58 Finished
2 20 2 34 LEYDI CARMEN RAURA GALLO 00:36:07 Finished
3 22 4 290 JESSICA MARGOTH PAGUAY GUAMAN 00:36:10 Finished
4 27 5 21 ERIKA MARIELA PILICITA COLA 00:36:37 Finished
5 40 7 42 QUINTEROS ESPIN SUSANA CONSUELO 00:38:21 Finished
6 91 15 2 ALLISON PAULETTE RAMIREZ NASIMBA 00:49:25 Finished
7 109 18 24 HELEN GABRIELA ROBALINO URVINA 00:52:07 Finished
8 119 21 3 ANAIS EMILIA CRUZ RODRIGUEZ 00:55:54 Finished
9 131 23 16 CAROLINA ESTAFANIA LUGMAÑA LEON 00:59:05 Finished
10 132 24 38 MARIA AUGUSTA LARCO ZURITA 00:59:31 Finished
11 134 25 35 LINDA MABEL LEMA SUNTAXI 00:59:41 Finished
12 143 29 36 LISBETH CAROLINA GUALOTUÑA 01:01:46 Finished
13 153 31 6 BRITANY DE LOS ANGELES PACHACAMA GUACHAMIN 01:03:23 Finished
14 159 34 41 MELANIE YOMAYRA SUNTAXI CALDERON 01:04:07 Finished
15 162 37 44 STEPHANIE GEOVANNA REINOSO VELASQUEZ 01:04:33 Finished
16 174 42 17 CAROLINA SALOME VARGAS VILLALBA 01:09:01 Finished
17 183 47 18 DORYS STEFANIA GARCIA REINOZO 01:14:43 Finished
18 189 49 39 MARIANA ELIZABETH PULLUPAXI MASABANDA 01:19:50 Finished
19 191 50 256 KATHERINE MARILU YANCHA VILLARRUEL 01:37:44 Finished
Pos. Categoría Pos. General Pos. Género NumeroDorsal Nombre Participante Tiempo Oficial Status Obser
1 21 3 55 DIANA JUDITH LANDI ANDRADE 00:36:08 Finished
2 37 6 69 JEROP FANCY 00:37:54 Finished
3 46 8 244 CARMEN GARCIA 00:39:13 Finished
4 47 9 48 BLANCA LLUMIQUINGA 00:39:22 Finished
5 57 11 72 LILIANA SUQUILLO LLUMIGUINGA 00:42:49 Finished
6 69 12 81 VERONICA MARITZA GUAYANLEMA CORDOVA 00:45:52 Finished
7 104 17 73 LIZETH CAROLINA LEON OÑA 00:51:28 Finished
8 129 22 283 SANDRA MARIBEL NARVAEZ MEJIA 00:58:40 Finished
9 138 27 46 ARACELLY DEL CARMEN CUEVA HIDALGO 01:00:26 Finished
10 142 28 258 MAYRA ALEXANDRA ARROYO GARCIA 01:01:01 Finished
11 152 30 58 ELITH PEÑARRIETA BARBERAN 01:03:03 Finished
12 161 36 80 SARA ELISA CRUZ CASTRO 01:04:31 Finished
13 173 41 68 JENNY ESTEFANIA TORRES TANDALLA 01:08:25 Finished
14 175 43 47 BLANCA ALEXANDRA GUALOTUÑA GUALOTUÑA 01:09:55 Finished
Pos. Categoría Pos. General Pos. Género NumeroDorsal Nombre Participante Tiempo Oficial Status Obser
1 53 10 278 NATIVIDAD CHACHIPANTA 00:40:49 Finished
2 76 13 117 SANDRA CONSUELO COLLAGUAZO TUFIÑO 00:47:13 Finished
3 85 14 91 BLANCA CAIZA BLANCA CAIZA 00:48:03 Finished
4 100 16 102 GUICELA DEL ROCIO SUQUILLO GUALOTUÑA 00:50:34 Finished
5 116 19 107 JULIA ALEXANDRA YUJATO TOASA 00:55:29 Finished
6 118 20 111 MARIA MAGDALENA LLUMIQUINGA SIMBAÑA 00:55:40 Finished
7 135 26 90 BLANCA AGUILERA PINTO 00:59:53 Finished
8 156 32 113 MONICA ISABEL VACA VEGA 01:04:00 Finished
9 158 33 84 ANA LUCIA HIDALGO 01:04:06 Finished
10 160 35 112 MARIBEL GRACIELA ARAUZ DEFAS 01:04:28 Finished
11 164 38 110 MARIA GRANADA TITO 01:05:01 Finished
12 165 39 109 MARIA EUFEMIA PAUCAR LLUMIQUINGA 01:05:25 Finished
13 172 40 121 ZOILA MARIA BASANTES CALDERON 01:08:23 Finished
14 178 44 85 ANA LUCIA ORTIZ UTRERAS 01:12:32 Finished
15 180 45 286 MARIA GABRIELA ORTIZ UTRERAS 01:14:01 Finished
16 181 46 114 NORMA MERCEDES GUALOTUÑA GUALOTUÑA 01:14:12 Finished
17 186 48 282 IRENE MARIBEL SUNTAXI LOACHAMIN 01:17:05 Finished