Distancia 2.4 Km

VARONES

Posición Categoría Posición General Posición Género Placa Nombre Participante Tiempo Oficial Status Obser
1 1 1 186 THIAGO CHANALATA 00:06:46 Finished
2 2 2 187 MAICOL CASTRO 00:07:20 Finished
3 3 3 184 BENJAMIN KUNKUMAS 00:07:21 Finished
4 4 4 332 DAN PACHAR 00:07:29 Finished
5 5 5 340 HECTOR JOEL CASTILLO BARAHONA 00:08:00 Finished
6 6 6 338 ARTHUR CALEB CAGUANA PERALTA 00:08:44 Finished
7 7 7 348 SANTIAGO DAVID ALVAREZ PUENTE 00:09:16 Finished
8 10 8 331 MARTIN CARDENAS 00:10:59 Finished

DAMAS

Posición Categoría Posición General Posición Género Placa Nombre Participante Tiempo Oficial Status Obser
1 8 1 185 MAYELIN KARELYS PARREÑO BARRAGAN 00:09:38 Finished
2 9 2 321 MARIA PAZ VILLALTA MACHUCA 00:10:12 Finished

Distancia 4.8 Km

VARONES

Posición Categoría Posición General Posición Género Placa Nombre Participante Tiempo Oficial Status Obser
1 1 1 194 OSWALDO JESUS MASAQUIZA PUALACIN 00:13:08 Finished
2 2 2 189 CHRISTOPHER ALEJANDRO LOPEZ LOJANO 00:13:14 Finished
3 3 3 193 MATHIAS VELASCO 00:13:54 Finished
4 4 4 192 MARTIN ALEJANDRO LEON PISCOCAMA 00:14:33 Finished
5 5 5 196 THIAGO ALVAREZ 00:15:14 Finished
6 6 6 195 PAUL LOPEZ 00:15:15 Finished
7 7 7 191 JOSTIN LANDI 00:15:25 Finished
8 10 8 334 MATIAS JOEL AUCAPIÑA LOJANO 00:15:45 Finished
9 11 9 337 JOHAN ALEXANDER LOPEZ CARDENAS 00:15:45 Finished
10 12 10 190 ERICK XAVIER GARZON CAMBISACA 00:16:05 Finished
11 13 11 500 ANDERSON CASTILLO 00:16:18 Finished
12 18 12 333 ALAN ISAIAS MARISCAL BARRRERA 00:20:54 Finished

DAMAS

Posición Categoría Posición General Posición Género Placa Nombre Participante Tiempo Oficial Status Obser
1 8 1 336 NATIVIDAD SALAMBAY 00:15:30 Finished
2 9 2 339 CAMILA SHANTHAL CARVAJAL CAGUANA 00:15:43 Finished
3 14 3 197 EMILI IVONNE MALDONADO RIERA 00:16:44 Finished
4 15 4 188 ALLISSON MOROCHO PIEDRA 00:16:57 Finished
5 16 5 335 HEILYNG LISSETH AUCAPIÑA LOJANO 00:17:16 Finished
6 17 6 198 FERNANDA GUADALUPE BERMEO LOJANO 00:17:45 Finished

Distancia 7.2 Km

VARONES

Posición Categoría Posición General Posición Género Placa Nombre Participante Tiempo Oficial Status Obser
1 1 1 303 NICOLAS CAIVINAGUA DUMAS 00:17:50 Finished
2 2 2 308 FERNANDO LITUMA 00:18:57 Finished
3 3 3 310 JAIME BRAVO 00:18:57 Finished
4 4 4 302 MATIAS ALEJANDRO CACERES BARRERA 00:20:46 Finished
5 5 5 313 JACK TAYLOR LOJANO BALAREZO 00:20:49 Finished
6 6 6 300 FELIX ANTONIO LOPEZ LOJANO 00:21:07 Finished
7 7 7 301 JAIME SEBASTIAN BENAVIDES OCHOA 00:22:40 Finished
8 8 8 306 STEVEN FERNANDO SALGUERO MALDONADO 00:23:08 Finished
9 9 9 304 PABLO EMILIO CACERES BARRERA 00:23:16 Finished
10 10 10 341 MOISES BENJAMIN VASQUEZ NIVELO 00:23:14 Finished
11 14 11 501 JERSON TAPIA 00:31:49 Finished

DAMAS

Posición Categoría Posición General Posición Género Placa Nombre Participante Tiempo Oficial Status Obser
1 11 1 309 BERENIS DANIELA TIGRE TENEZACA 00:23:40 Finished
2 12 2 311 SAMANTHA CARDENAS 00:25:50 Finished
3 13 3 305 RAFAELA CONTRERAS TAPIA 00:27:45 Finished

Distancia 35 Km

VARONES

Posición Categoría Posición General Posición Género Placa Nombre Participante Tiempo Oficial Status Obser
1 1 1 160 JULIO CESAR BUSTAMANTE GOMEZ 01:27:30 Finished
2 2 2 151 ALEJANDRO MOROCHO PIEDRA 01:27:31 Finished
3 3 3 326 ANDERSON LOJA 01:27:37 Finished
4 4 4 162 ARHYEL GUAMAN 01:32:13 Finished
5 6 6 159 JUAN SEBASTIAN CONZA MASACHE 01:32:49 Finished
6 7 7 154 BYRON RAFAEL CONZA MASACHE 01:33:05 Finished
7 17 17 153 ANDY JOSTIN MANKASH CHIRIAPA 01:46:19 Finished
8 21 21 161 TINK JOSUE JIMPIKIT CASTRO 01:47:07 Finished
9 29 29 157 GONZALO PERALTA 01:55:12 Finished
10 54 46 325 XAVIER SHIMPIUKAT 02:21:50 Finished
11 62 51 155 CRISTIAN ROMERO 02:28:39 Finished
12 73 60 163 JHONATAN CHACON 02:53:11 Finished
13 83 67 156 DERECK FERNANDEZ 03:19:17 Finished
Posición Categoría Posición General Posición Género Placa Nombre Participante Tiempo Oficial Status Obser
1 5 5 115 CARLOS MAYACU 01:32:31 Finished
2 9 9 112 AUGUSTO SAQUICELA VINTIMILLA 01:35:50 Finished
3 14 14 123 JUAN ATAMAINT 01:42:00 Finished
4 18 18 344 ANGHELO HERNAN GUTIERREZ BRITO 01:46:31 Finished
5 22 22 317 KLEVER JIMPIKIT 01:47:48 Finished
6 24 24 111 ANTHONY LENIN NARANKAS 01:48:50 Finished
7 25 25 126 NELSON ALVARADO 01:49:44 Finished
8 27 27 129 SEBASTIAN CABRERA FLORES 01:52:00 Finished
9 28 28 118 FELIPE ZUÑIGA 01:52:32 Finished
10 33 32 121 JAHN CARLOS YU MUKUIMP 01:57:15 Finished
11 37 36 113 BYRON MARCELO ENRIQUEZ CARVAJAL 02:02:07 Finished
12 38 37 116 DANILO TUITS 02:02:39 Finished
13 51 44 316 NESTOR SHARUP 02:14:14 Finished
14 53 45 130 STALYN ALVARADO 02:15:12 Finished
15 56 47 128 ROMARIO VASQUEZ 02:22:13 Finished
16 63 52 124 LUCAS ANDRES BRAVO RUIZ 02:29:50 Finished
17 64 53 7 CHALAN CABRERA ENRIQUE GUILLERMO 02:29:54 Finished
18 65 54 132 ROMEO KAYAP 02:34:02 Finished
19 67 55 343 ELVIS MISSAEL YAKUM CHUINT 02:34:37 Finished
20 69 56 114 CARLOS LUCERO 02:42:56 Finished
21 70 57 315 FERNANDO MOROCHO 02:43:13 Finished
22 71 58 131 MAURICIO BONILLA 02:45:37 Finished
23 74 61 110 ADRIAN ALVARADO 02:54:17 Finished
24 77 63 127 PATRICIO ESCALANTE 03:02:52 Finished
25 78 64 122 JEFFERSON CABRERA SARMIENTO 03:03:40 Finished
26 85 68 319 DIEGO FERNANDO GARZON KUMPANAM 03:42:01 Finished
Posición Categoría Posición General Posición Género Placa Nombre Participante Tiempo Oficial Status Obser
1 8 8 181 ROLANDO SORNOZA 01:33:14 Finished
2 10 10 167 BRUMEL ARSENIO OROZCO VILLARROEL 01:38:27 Finished
3 12 12 166 BAIRON FABIAN MERINO 01:39:22 Finished
4 13 13 170 FREDY MACAS 01:41:04 Finished
5 15 15 174 GERMAN JARAMILLO RIVADENEIRA 01:43:20 Finished
6 16 16 180 PAUL LOZANO 01:45:19 Finished
7 19 19 329 NEY CASTRO 01:46:43 Finished
8 20 20 179 PAOLO PERALTA 01:47:03 Finished
9 23 23 175 FABIAN GIOVANNI JARAMILLO 01:47:51 Finished
10 26 26 168 DARWIN MOLINA 01:51:40 Finished
11 32 31 178 JUAN CARLOS COLCHA PACA 01:57:03 Finished
12 34 33 327 EDGAR SANDOVAL 01:59:25 Finished
13 35 34 176 JHONY SUAREZ 02:00:48 Finished
14 40 38 100 GERARDO UTITIAJ 02:04:45 Finished
15 45 40 328 MARCO MOROCHO 02:06:56 Finished
16 49 42 182 XAVIER MONTERO PADILLA 02:09:43 Finished
17 50 43 165 ALEX RICARDO PARREÑO OCAÑA 02:10:22 Finished
18 57 48 37 JONNY ALBERTO AVILA ANDRADE 02:22:23 Finished
19 59 49 171 GABRIEL PERALTA 02:22:52 Finished
20 61 50 169 DIEGO FERNANDO MORALES LLERENA 02:28:33 Finished
21 76 62 330 JUAN MOROCHO 03:02:28 Finished
Posición Categoría Posición General Posición Género Placa Nombre Participante Tiempo Oficial Status Obser
1 11 11 107 PEDRO CABRERA 01:38:44 Finished
2 30 30 106 MIGUEL ASTUDILLO 01:56:21 Finished
3 36 35 108 VICENTE PERALTA 02:01:50 Finished
4 41 39 105 JULIO RAMON PICON ALVARADO 02:05:06 Finished
5 46 41 173 ANTONIO PESANTES 02:06:57 Finished
6 72 59 102 GERARDO PERALTA 02:52:52 Finished
7 80 65 109 ROMEO ZEAS 03:05:05 Finished
8 81 66 101 CARLOS CALLE RODRIGUEZ 03:07:00 Finished

DAMAS

Posición Categoría Posición General Posición Género Placa Nombre Participante Tiempo Oficial Status Obser
1 47 6 320 PAOLA ANAHI CASTRO CAJAMARCA 02:07:38 Finished
2 48 7 137 JOSELYN CASTRO 02:09:08 Finished
3 60 11 138 ADRIANA VERDESOTO 02:25:59 Finished
4 68 13 144 ZENAIDA MERA 02:38:37 Finished
5 79 15 136 PAULINA RAMIREZ 03:03:44 Finished
6 82 16 133 CARMEN LOZANO 03:07:54 Finished
Posición Categoría Posición General Posición Género Placa Nombre Participante Tiempo Oficial Status Obser
1 31 1 143 XIMENA MACAS MAITA 01:56:45 Finished
2 42 3 140 SANDRA CUMANDA CABRERA JARA 02:05:08 Finished
3 52 8 346 NORMA JACKELINA TORRES LEON 02:14:18 Finished
4 55 9 139 JANETH GUATO 02:21:55 Finished
Posición Categoría Posición General Posición Género Placa Nombre Participante Tiempo Oficial Status Obser
1 39 2 148 JENY PATRICIA ERAZO 02:04:20 Finished
2 43 4 322 MAYRA ERAZO 02:05:24 Finished
3 44 5 147 JENNY VERDESOTO 02:05:33 Finished
4 58 10 145 AURA CASTILLO ARTEAGA 02:22:28 Finished
5 66 12 150 REBECA MARIBEL FIALLOS HEREDIA 02:34:21 Finished
6 75 14 146 GLORIA BONI 02:55:45 Finished
7 84 17 342 RUTH MARITZA ORDOÑEZ VALENCIA 03:23:04 Finished

Distancia 55 Km

VARONES

Posición Categoría Posición General Posición Género Placa Nombre Participante Tiempo Oficial Status Obser
1 1 1 48 JOSE FABIAN VEGA VEGA 02:13:26 Finished
2 2 2 31 WALTER TUAPANTA 02:14:40 Finished
3 3 3 50 ALEJANDRO MACHUCA 02:15:08 Finished
4 6 6 30 JUAN CHICA 02:23:04 Finished
5 12 12 51 JORDAN MASAQUIZA 02:32:59 Finished
6 32 31 29 CARLOS JAVIER BAUTISTA PEÑAFIEL 03:03:31 Finished
Posición Categoría Posición General Posición Género Placa Nombre Participante Tiempo Oficial Status Obser
1 15 15 1 JOSEPH ALEXIS ALVAREZ SAULA 02:38:15 Finished
2 17 17 2 OSWALDO BARRERA 02:38:27 Finished
3 43 39 3 SANTIAGO CASTRO 03:25:39 Finished
Posición Categoría Posición General Posición Género Placa Nombre Participante Tiempo Oficial Status Obser
1 4 4 4 ANDRES ESPINOZA 02:21:16 Finished
2 7 7 41 DIEGO CAICEDO 02:23:36 Finished
3 8 8 1.480 JORGE DANIEL PALOMEQUE ANDRADE 02:24:47 Finished
4 23 23 11 MIGUEL ANTONIO ARMIJOS CRIOLLO 02:45:43 Finished
5 25 25 40 JUAN JARAMA 02:47:58 Finished
6 26 26 6 GEOVANY CAGUANA 02:51:21 Finished
7 27 27 12 MOISES LARA 02:52:34 Finished
8 29 28 5 EDGAR MAURICIO OJEDA CAIZA 02:57:19 Finished
9 33 32 10 JUAN PABLO CAIVINAGUA BRITO 03:03:46 Finished
10 36 34 8 JOHN ZHUMI 03:05:26 Finished
Posición Categoría Posición General Posición Género Placa Nombre Participante Tiempo Oficial Status Obser
1 5 5 45 GEOVANNY GAVIDIA 02:22:32 Finished
2 9 9 15 ANGEL FERNANDO TENESACA DURAN 02:26:05 Finished
3 10 10 42 EVERIO DE JESUS BRAVO HEREDIA 02:27:25 Finished
4 13 13 16 DANNY MOTOCHE SANTOS 02:36:13 Finished
5 19 19 19 JORGE LUIS RAMON ORDOÑEZ 02:39:25 Finished
6 22 22 20 NESTOR MARCELO ORTIZ 02:42:51 Finished
7 31 30 21 NESTOR ALFONSO CAÑO 03:01:34 Finished
8 39 36 44 FABIAN JARAMA 03:18:40 Finished
9 45 41 17 EDWIN FERNANDO RAMON TORRES 03:35:36 Finished
Posición Categoría Posición General Posición Género Placa Nombre Participante Tiempo Oficial Status Obser
1 14 14 8.300 RENATO JAVIER CISNEROS DILLON 02:38:07 Finished
2 18 18 47 MARCELINO MACHUCA 02:39:05 Finished
3 21 21 46 MIGUEL BASTIDAS 02:42:28 Finished
4 30 29 23 JORGE GEOVANNI LOPEZ ORTIZ 03:00:34 Finished
5 34 33 27 SEGUNDO ROMERO 03:04:17 Finished
6 41 37 24 JOSE LUIS CASTRO LOPEZ 03:20:50 Finished
7 42 38 25 OSWALDO RODRIGUEZ 03:24:33 Finished
Posición Categoría Posición General Posición Género Placa Nombre Participante Tiempo Oficial Status Obser
1 11 11 56 WILSON TANQUINO 02:28:57 Finished
2 16 16 55 ANGEL RODRIGUEZ CEDEÑO 02:38:26 Finished
3 20 20 36 CLAUDIO GEOVANY PEREZ DOMINGUEZ 02:39:50 Finished
4 24 24 347 JOSE MARCELO VEGA TIGASI 02:47:47 Finished
5 37 35 35 BRAYAN LANDI 03:08:59 Finished
6 44 40 57 MARCO EDUARDO CALLE RIVADENEIRA 03:34:37 Finished
7 46 42 38 PATRICIO CARDENAS 03:37:44 Finished

DAMAS

Posición Categoría Posición General Posición Género Placa Nombre Participante Tiempo Oficial Status Obser
1 28 1 54 DANIELA MACHUCA 02:55:15 Finished
2 35 2 1.320 JANINE MARCELA CABRERA GURUMENDI 03:05:02 Finished
3 38 3 34 MERCY PATRICIA PANZA 03:15:28 Finished
4 40 4 53 PAOLA MACHUCA 03:19:01 Finished

CERTIFICADOS